Mixed 2/4 C3 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Weilheim 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (19:25 25:23 18:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Weilheim 1:2 (25:18 24:26 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Pfullingen 8 7 387  :  274 14  :  2 21
2 SV Weilheim 8 6 428  :  373 12  :  7 15
3 Spätzünder Wannweil 8 6 419  :  369 12  :  7 15
4 TSV Waldenbuch 8 4 449  :  463 9  :  11 10
5 Green Tree Dream Team 8 1 399  :  496 6  :  15 6
6 SV Pfrondorf 8 0 395  :  502 5  :  16 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Pfullingen 8 7 7 0 0 1 387:274 14:2 21
2 SV Weilheim 8 6 3 3 0 2 428:373 12:7 15
3 Spätzünder Wannweil 8 6 3 3 0 2 419:369 12:7 15
4 TSV Waldenbuch 8 4 1 3 1 3 449:463 9:11 10
5 Green Tree Dream Team 8 1 0 1 4 3 399:496 6:15 6
6 SV Pfrondorf 8 0 0 0 5 3 395:502 5:16 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Weilheim Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil Green Tree Dream Team Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Weilheim TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:19 24:26 25:20)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf Spätzünder Wannweil 1:2 (14:25 25:14 15:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:11 15:25 25:10)
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
02.11.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Spätzünder Wannweil 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Spätzünder Wannweil 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
14.12.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Green Tree Dream Team 2:0 (25:8 25:11)
14.12.2019 14:45 Green Tree Dream Team Spätzünder Wannweil 1:2 (17:25 25:18 13:25)
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Weilheim 1:2 (27:25 19:25 23:25)
14.12.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (21:25 9:25)
14.12.2019 19:52 SV Weilheim SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:8 25:10)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Waldenbuch VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 SV Weilheim Spätzünder Wannweil 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 SV Pfrondorf Green Tree Dream Team 1:2 (27:25 17:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Pfullingen SV Weilheim 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 Green Tree Dream Team TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (24:26 27:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Pfrondorf 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:19)
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Weilheim 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (19:25 25:23 18:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Weilheim 1:2 (25:18 24:26 14:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Weilheim Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil Green Tree Dream Team Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Weilheim TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde

Staffelleiter

Name
Susanne Weihing
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj