Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 ASV Schlichten 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 ASV Schlichten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart ASV Schlichten Mörikesporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart ASV Schlichten Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack ASV Schlichten Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys ASV Schlichten Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen 3-3 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Mörikesporthalle
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Mörikesporthalle
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
17.03.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis ASV Schlichten Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 ASV Schlichten Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Justinus-Kerner-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Kiefer
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner