Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
08.12.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack ASV Schlichten 1:2 (25:20 20:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys ASV Schlichten 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (8:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen 3-3 1:2 (18:25 25:17 12:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:22)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (25:19 18:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 1:2 (25:16 9:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (18:25 30:28 25:21)
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:20 25:10)
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 1:2 (24:26 26:24 22:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen 3-3 8 7 408  :  313 14  :  3 20
2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 8 7 477  :  368 15  :  5 19
3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 8 7 450  :  367 14  :  5 18
4 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 8 4 445  :  408 11  :  8 15
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 8 4 431  :  425 10  :  9 13
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 8 4 459  :  487 10  :  12 10
7 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 8 1 392  :  481 5  :  15 5
8 ASV Schlichten 8 1 351  :  450 4  :  15 4
9 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 8 1 354  :  468 4  :  15 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen 3-3 8 7 6 1 0 1 408:313 14:3 20
2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 8 7 4 3 1 0 477:368 15:5 19
3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 8 7 4 3 0 1 450:367 14:5 18
4 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 8 4 4 0 3 1 445:408 11:8 15
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 8 4 3 1 2 2 431:425 10:9 13
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 8 4 0 4 2 2 459:487 10:12 10
7 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 8 1 0 1 3 4 392:481 5:15 5
8 ASV Schlichten 8 1 0 1 2 5 351:450 4:15 4
9 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 8 1 0 1 2 5 354:468 4:15 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (19:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:20)
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:19)
17.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
17.11.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (17:25 25:21 9:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:8 25:15)
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
17.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 1:2 (26:28 25:23 13:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (17:25 25:22 20:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (25:15 20:25 25:17)
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
17.11.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart ASV Schlichten 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:18)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
08.12.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack ASV Schlichten 1:2 (25:20 20:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys ASV Schlichten 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (8:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen 3-3 1:2 (18:25 25:17 12:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:22)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (25:19 18:25 21:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 1:2 (25:16 9:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (18:25 30:28 25:21)
08.12.2018 09:30 ASV Schlichten Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:20 25:10)
08.12.2018 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 1:2 (24:26 26:24 22:25)
08.12.2018 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:1 (23:25 25:9 25:13)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 ASV Schlichten MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
09.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
17.03.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 ASV Schlichten TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen 3-3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis ASV Schlichten Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 ASV Schlichten Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Justinus-Kerner-Halle
17.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Justinus-Kerner-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Kiefer
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner