Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (24:26 25:23 21:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (24:26 13:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:21 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 1 8 7 445  :  329 15  :  3 21
2 TV Kressbronn 8 7 471  :  396 15  :  4 20
3 TSG Leutkirch 8 5 480  :  459 13  :  8 16
4 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 8 6 471  :  443 12  :  8 14
5 SV Jedesheim 2 8 4 437  :  423 10  :  10 12
6 SF Illerrieden 8 4 446  :  457 10  :  10 12
7 SSV Ulm 1846 1 8 2 406  :  452 7  :  12 9
8 SV Kirchdorf 8 1 303  :  395 2  :  14 3
9 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 8 0 316  :  421 1  :  16 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 1 8 7 6 1 1 0 445:329 15:3 21
2 TV Kressbronn 8 7 5 2 1 0 471:396 15:4 20
3 TSG Leutkirch 8 5 3 2 3 0 480:459 13:8 16
4 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 8 6 2 4 0 2 471:443 12:8 14
5 SV Jedesheim 2 8 4 2 2 2 2 437:423 10:10 12
6 SF Illerrieden 8 4 2 2 2 2 446:457 10:10 12
7 SSV Ulm 1846 1 8 2 2 0 3 3 406:452 7:12 9
8 SV Kirchdorf 8 1 1 0 0 7 303:395 2:14 3
9 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 8 0 0 0 1 7 316:421 1:16 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
12.01.2019 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
12.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Kirchdorf Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
06.10.2018 15:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
06.10.2018 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Jedesheim 2 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
07.10.2018 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn 1:2 (27:25 16:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn 1:2 (25:21 15:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SSV Ulm 1846 1 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 SV Kirchdorf SSV Ulm 1846 1 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
21.10.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:0 (26:24 25:23)
21.10.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (22:25 25:15 13:25)
21.10.2018 12:00 SF Illerrieden SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
21.10.2018 12:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 12:00 SF Illerrieden BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:12 25:23)
21.10.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 1 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:23)
21.10.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
11.11.2018 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (13:25 14:25)
11.11.2018 12:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:21)
11.11.2018 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SF Illerrieden 2:1 (30:28 25:27 25:22)
11.11.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
11.11.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SSV Ulm 1846 1 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (13:25 27:29)
11.11.2018 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV Kressbronn 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (25:18 22:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:17)
02.12.2018 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:20)
02.12.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Jedesheim 2 1:2 (23:25 25:22 22:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 SF Illerrieden SSV Ulm 1846 1 2:1 (25:18 15:25 28:26)
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (24:26 25:23 21:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (24:26 13:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
12.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
12.01.2019 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
12.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden Seesporthalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Kirchdorf Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
26.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Seesporthalle
26.01.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Seesporthalle
26.01.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn SSV Ulm 1846 1 Seesporthalle
02.02.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSG Leutkirch Vöhlinhalle
02.02.2019 15:00 TSG Leutkirch SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
02.02.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
03.02.2019 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
03.02.2019 13:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
03.02.2019 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
03.02.2019 12:00 SV Kirchdorf BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
03.02.2019 12:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SF Illerrieden Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
03.02.2019 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SF Illerrieden Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
16.02.2019 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Kirchdorf Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
16.02.2019 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
16.02.2019 14:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
16.02.2019 14:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 1 Turnhalle Illerrieden
23.03.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 SV Kirchdorf TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Linzgauhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSG Leutkirch Linzgauhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Leutkirch Linzgauhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SF Illerrieden Vöhlinhalle
24.03.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SF Illerrieden Vöhlinhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Roland Oelhaf
Strasse
Hirschstraße 6
Ort
88255 Baindt
Tel. privat
07502-913813

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj