Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (24:26 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (22:25 26:28)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:7 22:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:4 25:19)
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (24:26 21:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (23:25 25:22 9:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:18 14:25 18:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 1:2 (26:28 37:35 19:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf DJK SG Wasseralfingen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 16 15 865  :  641 30  :  5 42
2 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 16 13 942  :  786 28  :  11 36
3 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 16 12 867  :  678 26  :  11 35
4 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 16 9 773  :  795 20  :  16 27
5 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 16 10 896  :  877 21  :  18 25
6 TSV Schlierbach 16 7 854  :  864 19  :  21 23
7 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 16 2 704  :  884 9  :  28 11
8 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 16 3 663  :  827 8  :  27 10
9 TG Donzdorf 16 1 653  :  865 6  :  30 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 16 15 12 3 0 1 865:641 30:5 42
2 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 16 13 8 5 2 1 942:786 28:11 36
3 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 16 12 9 3 2 2 867:678 26:11 35
4 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 16 9 7 2 2 5 773:795 20:16 27
5 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 16 10 4 6 1 5 896:877 21:18 25
6 TSV Schlierbach 16 7 4 3 5 4 854:864 19:21 23
7 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 16 2 2 0 5 9 704:884 9:28 11
8 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 16 3 2 1 2 11 663:827 8:27 10
9 TG Donzdorf 16 1 1 0 4 11 653:865 6:30 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:1 (25:18 23:25 25:10)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:20)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:22)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TG Donzdorf 2:0 (26:24 25:15)
07.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TG Donzdorf 2:1 (25:12 14:25 25:20)
07.10.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:20 7:25 17:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (19:25 25:22 17:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (24:26 25:23 16:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (21:25 10:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
07.10.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:23)
07.10.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:18)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 1:2 (24:26 25:20 17:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:16 11:25 10:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TG Donzdorf 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:21)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:1 (25:15 20:25 26:24)
03.02.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
03.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
03.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
03.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TSV Schlierbach 1:2 (25:18 20:25 24:26)
03.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (28:26 25:10)
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:13)
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:17 32:30)
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:9 25:4)
03.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 2:1 (25:18 17:25 26:24)
03.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 1:2 (25:17 23:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (24:26 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (22:25 26:28)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:7 22:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:4 25:19)
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (24:26 21:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (23:25 25:22 9:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:18 14:25 18:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 1:2 (26:28 37:35 19:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf DJK SG Wasseralfingen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Dirk Fleischmann
Strasse
Schlierbacher Str. 64
Ort
73095 Albershausen
Handy
01726348762

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj