Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:18)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 1:2 (24:26 25:20 17:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:16 11:25 10:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TG Donzdorf 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:21)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (17:25 25:27)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 8 7 435  :  339 14  :  4 19
2 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 8 7 482  :  390 15  :  5 19
3 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 8 6 461  :  374 14  :  6 18
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 8 6 473  :  428 12  :  8 14
5 TSV Schlierbach 8 4 424  :  422 10  :  10 12
6 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 8 3 358  :  407 7  :  11 9
7 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 8 2 382  :  438 6  :  13 7
8 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 8 1 356  :  454 5  :  14 6
9 TG Donzdorf 8 0 359  :  478 4  :  16 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 8 7 5 2 0 1 435:339 14:4 19
2 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 8 7 4 3 1 0 482:390 15:5 19
3 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 8 6 4 2 2 0 461:374 14:6 18
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 8 6 2 4 0 2 473:428 12:8 14
5 TSV Schlierbach 8 4 2 2 2 2 424:422 10:10 12
6 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 8 3 2 1 1 4 358:407 7:11 9
7 DJK SG Wasseralfingen 8 2 1 1 2 4 382:438 6:13 7
8 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 8 1 1 0 3 4 356:454 5:14 6
9 TG Donzdorf 8 0 0 0 4 4 359:478 4:16 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:1 (25:18 23:25 25:10)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:20)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:22)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TG Donzdorf 2:0 (26:24 25:15)
07.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TG Donzdorf 2:1 (25:12 14:25 25:20)
07.10.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:20 7:25 17:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (19:25 25:22 17:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (24:26 25:23 16:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 0:2 (21:25 10:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
07.10.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TSV Schlierbach 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:23)
07.10.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:18)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TSV Schlierbach DJK SG Wasseralfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 1:2 (24:26 25:20 17:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (25:16 11:25 10:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Schlierbach 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TSV Schlierbach 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.11.2018 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:22)
10.11.2018 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TV Eybach Volleybärenbande 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TG Donzdorf 2:1 (19:25 25:11 25:21)
10.11.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
10.11.2018 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG DJK SG Wasseralfingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Schlierbach Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TSV Schlierbach Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Eybach Volleybärenbande Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TG Donzdorf Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TG Donzdorf Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Eybach Volleybärenbande Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande DJK SG Wasseralfingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix DJK SG Wasseralfingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
03.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler TG Donzdorf Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 DJK SG Wasseralfingen TSV Schlierbach Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Eybach Volleybärenbande Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande TV Eybach Volleybärenbande Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Schlierbach SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Eybach Volleybärenbande SV Remshalden Netz Hurgler Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärenbande DJK SG Wasseralfingen Jahnhalle
23.03.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf DJK SG Wasseralfingen Jahnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Dirk Fleischmann
Strasse
Schlierbacher Str. 64
Ort
73095 Albershausen
Handy
01726348762

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj