Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Mega Rohr 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:13)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (23:25 25:18 20:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (25:21 17:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (25:18 17:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:21 28:26)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 3 3 150  :  100 6  :  0 9
2 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 3 3 168  :  121 6  :  1 8
3 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 4 2 185  :  207 5  :  4 7
4 TF Feuerbach 1 3 2 134  :  115 4  :  2 6
5 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 3 2 167  :  175 4  :  4 4
6 Mega Rohr 4 1 221  :  256 4  :  7 4
7 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 4 1 213  :  225 3  :  7 3
8 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 4 0 185  :  224 1  :  8 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 3 3 3 0 0 0 150:100 6:0 9
2 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 3 3 2 1 0 0 168:121 6:1 8
3 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 4 2 2 0 1 1 185:207 5:4 7
4 TF Feuerbach 1 3 2 2 0 0 1 134:115 4:2 6
5 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 3 2 0 2 0 1 167:175 4:4 4
6 Mega Rohr 4 1 0 1 2 1 221:256 4:7 4
7 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 4 1 0 1 1 2 213:225 3:7 3
8 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 4 0 0 0 1 3 185:224 1:8 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Mega Rohr 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:13)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (23:25 25:18 20:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (25:21 17:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (25:18 17:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:21 28:26)
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Mega Rohr Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Mega Rohr Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
13.01.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Staffelleiter

Name
Sabrina Bauer
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj