Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Mega Rohr 1:2 (25:9 21:25 20:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:13)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (25:15 16:25 12:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (26:24 25:13)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:1 (22:25 28:26 28:26)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (25:27 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 7 6 377  :  240 13  :  2 19
2 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 7 6 395  :  311 12  :  5 15
3 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 7 5 382  :  319 11  :  6 14
4 TF Feuerbach 1 7 4 326  :  307 8  :  7 11
5 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 7 3 319  :  368 8  :  8 11
6 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 7 2 353  :  341 6  :  11 7
7 Mega Rohr 7 2 347  :  424 6  :  12 6
8 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 7 0 185  :  374 1  :  14 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 7 6 6 0 1 0 377:240 13:2 19
2 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 7 6 3 3 0 1 395:311 12:5 15
3 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 7 5 3 2 1 1 382:319 11:6 14
4 TF Feuerbach 1 7 4 3 1 0 3 326:307 8:7 11
5 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 7 3 3 0 2 2 319:368 8:8 11
6 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 7 2 1 1 2 3 353:341 6:11 7
7 Mega Rohr 7 2 0 2 2 3 347:424 6:12 6
8 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 7 0 0 0 1 6 185:374 1:14 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TF Feuerbach 1 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
21.10.2018 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Mega Rohr 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:13)
21.10.2018 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (23:25 25:18 20:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 1:2 (25:21 17:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (25:18 17:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
21.10.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 2:0 (25:21 28:26)
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Mega Rohr 1:2 (25:9 21:25 20:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:13)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TF Feuerbach 1 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (25:15 16:25 12:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (26:24 25:13)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:1 (22:25 28:26 28:26)
13.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (25:27 13:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Mega Rohr Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
23.03.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2018 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
23.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Mega Rohr Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Staffelleiter

Name
Sabrina Bauer
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj