Mixed 2/4 D2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.04.2019 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
12.04.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 VfL Ulm 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
12.04.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 TSG Söflingen 2 0:2 (13:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 10 10 525  :  348 20  :  1 29
2 SV Burgrieden 10 6 496  :  492 13  :  9 18
3 TSG Söflingen 2 10 5 488  :  487 11  :  11 15
4 VfL Ulm 10 5 560  :  567 13  :  13 15
5 TSV Erbach 2 10 3 417  :  459 6  :  14 9
6 TSV Erbach 1 10 1 421  :  554 4  :  19 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 10 10 9 1 0 0 525:348 20:1 29
2 SV Burgrieden 10 6 5 1 1 3 496:492 13:9 18
3 TSG Söflingen 2 10 5 4 1 1 4 488:487 11:11 15
4 VfL Ulm 10 5 2 3 3 2 560:567 13:13 15
5 TSV Erbach 2 10 3 3 0 0 7 417:459 6:14 9
6 TSV Erbach 1 10 1 0 1 2 7 421:554 4:19 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2018 20:30 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg TSV Erbach 1 2:1 (25:12 25:27 25:16)
09.10.2018 20:30 VfL Ulm TSG Söflingen 2 2:1 (25:15 25:27 25:20)
12.10.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 SV Burgrieden 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
17.10.2018 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSG Söflingen 2 2:0 (28:26 25:20)
18.10.2018 20:30 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg TSV Erbach 2 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
19.10.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 VfL Ulm 2:1 (19:25 25:15 26:24)
06.11.2018 20:30 VfL Ulm SV Burgrieden 1:2 (21:25 25:17 16:25)
16.11.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:10 25:19)
21.11.2018 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
30.11.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSG Söflingen 2 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
07.12.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 SV Burgrieden 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
11.12.2018 20:30 VfL Ulm TSV Erbach 2 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
12.12.2018 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:21 25:11)
12.12.2018 20:30 SV Burgrieden SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
20.12.2018 20:30 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg VfL Ulm 2:0 (25:9 25:22)
25.01.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 VfL Ulm 2:1 (26:24 15:25 25:13)
01.02.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 0:2 (6:25 9:25)
01.02.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 SV Burgrieden 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
06.02.2019 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Erbach 2 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
15.02.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
19.02.2019 20:30 VfL Ulm TSV Erbach 1 2:1 (15:25 25:14 25:17)
21.02.2019 20:30 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg TSG Söflingen 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
08.03.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 TSV Erbach 2 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
14.03.2019 20:30 SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg SV Burgrieden 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
15.03.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 2 TSV Erbach 2 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
20.03.2019 20:30 SV Burgrieden VfL Ulm 1:2 (16:25 25:19 20:25)
26.03.2019 20:30 VfL Ulm SG SC Vöhringen / ASV Bellenberg 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
03.04.2019 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
12.04.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 VfL Ulm 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
12.04.2019 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 TSG Söflingen 2 0:2 (13:25 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Multrus
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj