Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TS Esslingen 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 Häretikon Stuttgart 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 hsb All-Stars 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 Berkener Sportclub 2008 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TS Esslingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Häretikon Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 hsb All-Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TSF Welzheim Füchse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Berkener Sportclub 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Häretikon Stuttgart Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Häretikon Stuttgart Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.11.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 hsb All-Stars SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TS Esslingen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Häretikon Stuttgart Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 hsb All-Stars Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TSF Welzheim Füchse Landkreishalle Heidenheim
09.12.2018 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
10.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Häretikon Stuttgart Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Häretikon Stuttgart Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TS Esslingen 2 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars TS Esslingen 2 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse hsb All-Stars Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TSF Welzheim Füchse Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Füchse Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 hsb All-Stars Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
10.02.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
16.03.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Berkener Sportclub 2008 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TSF Welzheim Füchse Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TS Esslingen 2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 hsb All-Stars Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 hsb All-Stars Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen 2 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars Häretikon Stuttgart Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.03.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Römerstraße

Staffelleiter

Name
Tobias Woszeck
Ort
Handy
01787122367

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner