Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (19:25 8:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (14:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:9 17:25 23:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:20 16:25 19:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (27:25 25:21)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:22)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (20:25 25:16 25:11)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Heubach 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:19 14:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:20 18:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:11 25:13)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:18 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 12 11 636  :  480 22  :  4 31
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 12 9 679  :  599 21  :  8 28
3 TSV Westhausen 12 8 701  :  642 19  :  12 23
4 Heidenheimer SB 1 12 7 575  :  523 15  :  11 21
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 12 5 603  :  598 11  :  16 14
6 TSV Ottenbach 12 4 634  :  702 11  :  19 12
7 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 12 4 575  :  629 10  :  18 12
8 VfL Gerstetten 12 3 547  :  649 9  :  19 11
9 TSV Heubach 12 3 566  :  694 9  :  20 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 12 11 9 2 0 1 636:480 22:4 31
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 12 9 7 2 3 0 679:599 21:8 28
3 TSV Westhausen 12 8 4 4 3 1 701:642 19:12 23
4 Heidenheimer SB 1 12 7 6 1 1 4 575:523 15:11 21
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 12 5 3 2 1 6 603:598 11:16 14
6 TSV Ottenbach 12 4 1 3 3 5 634:702 11:19 12
7 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 12 4 2 2 2 6 575:629 10:18 12
8 VfL Gerstetten 12 3 2 1 3 6 547:649 9:19 11
9 TSV Heubach 12 3 1 2 3 6 566:694 9:20 10

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ottenbach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 1 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Heubach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Heubach Mackilohalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB 1 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
11.11.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
11.11.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Westhausen 2:1 (22:25 25:12 25:14)
11.11.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (13:25 25:15 25:19)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.11.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:7 25:21)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (25:12 17:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (16:25 25:22 13:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Westhausen 0:2 (11:25 13:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (8:25 25:22 21:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Ottenbach 1:2 (25:22 31:33 22:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:16)
11.11.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:16 16:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
02.12.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Heubach 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Heubach 2:1 (25:18 25:27 25:19)
02.12.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VfL Gerstetten 2:1 (25:22 23:25 27:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (13:25 5:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (28:30 27:25 25:18)
02.12.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Westhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:13)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
02.12.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (19:25 25:21 18:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (19:25 8:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (14:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:9 17:25 23:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:20 16:25 19:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (27:25 25:21)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:22)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (20:25 25:16 25:11)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Heubach 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:19 14:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:20 18:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:11 25:13)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ottenbach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 1 Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Heubach Mackilohalle
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Heubach Mackilohalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Peter Schneider
Strasse
Fuchsäckerweg 10
Ort
73563 Mögglingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj