Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:16 18:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:12 25:21)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ottenbach 1:2 (25:21 12:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:11 26:24)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (19:25 27:25 19:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (30:28 25:27 25:18)
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten 1:2 (25:20 17:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 14 11 769  :  636 24  :  8 33
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 14 9 735  :  672 21  :  11 29
3 Heidenheimer SB 1 14 9 694  :  639 19  :  12 26
4 TSV Westhausen 14 9 810  :  780 21  :  15 25
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 14 7 695  :  682 15  :  16 20
6 TSV Ottenbach 14 5 725  :  789 13  :  21 15
7 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 14 3 665  :  762 9  :  24 10
8 VfL Gerstetten 14 3 648  :  781 9  :  24 10
TSV Heubach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 14 11 9 2 2 1 769:636 24:8 33
2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 14 9 8 1 3 2 735:672 21:11 29
3 Heidenheimer SB 1 14 9 7 2 1 4 694:639 19:12 26
4 TSV Westhausen 14 9 4 5 3 2 810:780 21:15 25
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 14 7 5 2 1 6 695:682 15:16 20
6 TSV Ottenbach 14 5 2 3 3 6 725:789 13:21 15
7 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 14 3 1 2 3 8 665:762 9:24 10
8 VfL Gerstetten 14 3 1 2 3 8 648:781 9:24 10
TSV Heubach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Heidenheimer SB 1 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
11.11.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier VfL Gerstetten 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
11.11.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Westhausen 2:1 (22:25 25:12 25:14)
11.11.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (13:25 25:15 25:19)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.11.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:7 25:21)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (25:12 17:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (16:25 25:22 13:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (8:25 25:22 21:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:16)
11.11.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:16 16:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
02.12.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VfL Gerstetten 2:1 (25:22 23:25 27:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (13:25 5:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (28:30 27:25 25:18)
02.12.2018 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Westhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:13)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
02.12.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
02.12.2018 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (19:25 25:21 18:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (19:25 8:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:20 16:25 19:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (27:25 25:21)
17.02.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:22)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
17.02.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (20:25 25:16 25:11)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:20 18:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:11 25:13)
17.02.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:16 18:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:12 25:21)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ottenbach 1:2 (25:21 12:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:11 26:24)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 1 1:2 (19:25 27:25 19:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
24.03.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (30:28 25:27 25:18)
24.03.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten 1:2 (25:20 17:25 19:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Peter Schneider
Strasse
Fuchsäckerweg 10
Ort
73563 Mögglingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj