Mixed 2/4 C2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TSV Ertingen 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.03.2019 10:45 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:0 (25:6 25:15)
24.03.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 1:2 (18:25 25:17 21:25)
24.03.2019 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
24.03.2019 15:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
24.03.2019 ASV Waldburg SC Blönried 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
24.03.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen SC Blönried 0:2 (21:25 11:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ertingen 1 TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.03.2019 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.03.2019 TSV Ertingen 1 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:16 18:25 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ochsenhausen 1 16 14 791  :  549 28  :  5 41
2 SC Blönried 16 14 866  :  698 29  :  7 40
3 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 16 12 895  :  787 26  :  12 34
4 CVJM Friedrichshafen 16 8 815  :  762 19  :  18 25
5 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 16 8 779  :  803 19  :  20 23
6 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 16 6 873  :  881 17  :  24 19
7 TSV Ertingen 1 16 5 639  :  703 11  :  24 14
8 ASV Waldburg 16 2 685  :  855 9  :  28 11
9 TG Bad Waldsee 16 3 514  :  819 7  :  27 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ochsenhausen 1 16 14 13 1 0 2 791:549 28:5 41
2 SC Blönried 16 14 11 3 1 1 866:698 29:7 40
3 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 16 12 8 4 2 2 895:787 26:12 34
4 CVJM Friedrichshafen 16 8 6 2 3 5 815:762 19:18 25
5 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 16 8 4 4 3 5 779:803 19:20 23
6 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 16 6 2 4 5 5 873:881 17:24 19
7 TSV Ertingen 1 16 5 3 2 1 10 639:703 11:24 14
8 ASV Waldburg 16 2 2 0 5 9 685:855 9:28 11
9 TG Bad Waldsee 16 3 2 1 1 12 514:819 7:27 9

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 11:00 ASV Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
06.10.2018 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
06.10.2018 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
07.10.2018 15:00 SV Ochsenhausen 1 CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
07.10.2018 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSV Ertingen 1 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
07.10.2018 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TSV Ertingen 1 2:0 (25:4 25:13)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Ertingen 1 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU ASV Waldburg 2:1 (25:17 12:25 25:21)
21.10.2018 TSV Ertingen 1 ASV Waldburg 0:2 (9:25 12:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 1:2 (15:25 25:21 11:25)
21.10.2018 CVJM Friedrichshafen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
21.10.2018 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn CVJM Friedrichshafen 1:2 (14:25 25:23 15:25)
21.10.2018 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (17:25 12:25)
21.10.2018 SC Blönried SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 TG Bad Waldsee SC Blönried 0:2 (13:25 25:27)
10.11.2018 11:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 1:2 (25:20 20:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
10.11.2018 ASV Waldburg SV Ochsenhausen 1 1:2 (14:25 25:17 23:25)
11.11.2018 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Ertingen 1 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
11.11.2018 TSV Ertingen 1 SC Blönried 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
11.11.2018 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SC Blönried 2:1 (19:25 25:21 28:26)
11.11.2018 15:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
11.11.2018 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 0:2 (18:25 26:28)
11.11.2018 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 1:2 (25:21 25:27 27:29)
18.11.2018 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
18.11.2018 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
18.11.2018 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 SC Blönried ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:13 25:12)
02.12.2018 ASV Waldburg CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.12.2018 SC Blönried CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Ertingen 1 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
02.12.2018 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ertingen 1 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
02.12.2018 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (22:25 25:22 25:21)
16.12.2018 11:00 SC Blönried TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
16.12.2018 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:1 (25:15 21:25 25:14)
16.12.2018 SC Blönried TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:0 (25:11 25:20)
13.01.2019 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg 2:0 (30:28 25:20)
13.01.2019 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Waldburg 2:1 (22:25 27:25 25:19)
20.01.2019 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU SC Blönried 1:2 (14:25 25:23 22:25)
20.01.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SC Blönried 0:2 (27:29 19:25)
20.01.2019 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:15 16:25 25:19)
20.01.2019 11:00 TSV Ertingen 1 SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
20.01.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
20.01.2019 TSV Ertingen 1 CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:23 17:25 25:20)
02.02.2019 11:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.02.2019 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TSV Ertingen 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.02.2019 ASV Waldburg TSV Ertingen 1
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.02.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:23)
03.02.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
03.02.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (23:25 25:21 26:24)
03.02.2019 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
17.02.2019 11:00 SC Blönried TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:1 (12:25 25:21 25:22)
17.02.2019 TSV Ertingen 1 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
17.02.2019 SC Blönried TSV Ertingen 1 2:1 (21:25 25:8 25:11)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:16)
17.02.2019 SV Ochsenhausen 1 ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:19 25:11)
17.02.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU CVJM Friedrichshafen 1:2 (25:15 21:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 TG Bad Waldsee CVJM Friedrichshafen
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
17.02.2019 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TG Bad Waldsee
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.03.2019 SV Ochsenhausen 1 SC Blönried 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
14.03.2019 SC Blönried TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
24.03.2019 10:45 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:0 (25:6 25:15)
24.03.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 1:2 (18:25 25:17 21:25)
24.03.2019 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (22:25 10:25)
24.03.2019 15:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
24.03.2019 ASV Waldburg SC Blönried 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
24.03.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen SC Blönried 0:2 (21:25 11:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ertingen 1 TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.03.2019 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.03.2019 TSV Ertingen 1 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:16 18:25 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Schreitmüller
Strasse
Kippenhorn 33
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-7840286

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj