Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untersteinbach 1 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
13.01.2019 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
13.01.2019 14:30 TG Offenau 1 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
13.01.2019 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
13.01.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (28:26 23:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hausen 3 9 7 472  :  414 15  :  5 21
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 9 6 476  :  376 13  :  7 18
3 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 8 6 455  :  396 13  :  6 17
4 TSV Untersteinbach 1 9 6 488  :  477 13  :  9 16
5 SSV Auenstein 8 4 457  :  451 10  :  10 12
6 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 9 3 478  :  525 9  :  14 10
7 TG Offenau 1 9 2 452  :  489 6  :  15 7
8 TSV Untergruppenbach 9 1 358  :  508 4  :  17 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hausen 3 9 7 6 1 1 1 472:414 15:5 21
2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 9 6 5 1 1 2 476:376 13:7 18
3 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 8 6 4 2 1 1 455:396 13:6 17
4 TSV Untersteinbach 1 9 6 3 3 1 2 488:477 13:9 16
5 SSV Auenstein 8 4 2 2 2 2 457:451 10:10 12
6 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 9 3 1 2 3 3 478:525 9:14 10
7 TG Offenau 1 9 2 1 1 2 5 452:489 6:15 7
8 TSV Untergruppenbach 9 1 0 1 2 6 358:508 4:17 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TV Hausen 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
02.02.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Offenau
02.02.2019 13:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Offenau
02.02.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Offenau
03.02.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
03.02.2019 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
03.02.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Schleierhof-Muthof Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2018 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
29.09.2018 10:30 TG Offenau 1 TV Hausen 3 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
29.09.2018 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TV Hausen 3 2:1 (25:16 17:25 25:22)
06.10.2018 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
06.10.2018 15:00 TSV Untergruppenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
06.10.2018 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
15.10.2018 20:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
20.10.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:1 (18:25 25:10 25:15)
20.10.2018 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SSV Auenstein 1:2 (25:17 20:25 17:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (25:15 21:25 25:13)
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (25:16 16:25 12:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 1 2:1 (12:25 25:23 25:23)
10.11.2018 12:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 1:2 (25:22 21:25 24:26)
10.11.2018 15:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
10.11.2018 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:1 (28:26 21:25 25:17)
10.11.2018 15:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untersteinbach 1 1:2 (21:25 25:16 25:27)
11.11.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:9 25:23)
11.11.2018 10:30 TV Hausen 3 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
11.11.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein TV Hausen 3 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
01.12.2018 13:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Untersteinbach 1 1:2 (19:25 27:25 19:25)
01.12.2018 13:30 TG Offenau 1 SSV Auenstein 1:2 (25:23 23:25 16:25)
01.12.2018 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Untergruppenbach 2:1 (21:25 25:22 25:18)
09.12.2018 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
09.12.2018 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
09.12.2018 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untersteinbach 1 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
13.01.2019 14:30 TV Hausen 3 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
13.01.2019 14:30 TG Offenau 1 SG Schleierhof-Muthof 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
13.01.2019 14:30 TV Hausen 3 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
13.01.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (28:26 23:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TV Hausen 3 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
02.02.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Offenau
02.02.2019 13:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Offenau
02.02.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Offenau
03.02.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
03.02.2019 10:30 SG Schleierhof-Muthof SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
03.02.2019 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Schleierhof-Muthof Steinbeishalle (Schulzentrum)
16.02.2019 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TSV Untersteinbach 1 Sporthalle Forchtenberg
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Forchtenberg
16.02.2019 14:00 SG Schleierhof-Muthof TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du Sporthalle Forchtenberg
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach SSV Auenstein Stettenfelshalle
16.02.2019 14:00 TV Hausen 3 SSV Auenstein Stettenfelshalle
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TV Hausen 3 Stettenfelshalle
22.02.2019 20:30 TG Offenau 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Sporthalle Offenau
26.02.2019 20:30 TSV Untergruppenbach SG Schleierhof-Muthof Stettenfelshalle
23.03.2019 15:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TV Hausen 3 Wildeckhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TV Hausen 3 Wildeckhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wildeckhalle
23.03.2019 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SSV Auenstein Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
23.03.2019 15:00 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau 1 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
23.03.2019 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern
Tel. privat
07138-8109508

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner