Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (19:25 10:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:15 28:26)
24.03.2019 09:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
24.03.2019 09:45 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (15:25 28:26 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (12:25 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0:2 (10:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:11 25:11)
24.03.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
24.03.2019 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:1 (24:26 25:16 25:19)
24.03.2019 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
24.03.2019 13:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (11:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 1:2 (20:25 25:20 23:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
24.03.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:21 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 14 867  :  641 30  :  6 42
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 12 937  :  765 27  :  12 35
3 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 11 914  :  858 24  :  15 30
4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 16 8 777  :  757 17  :  18 23
5 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 16 6 872  :  868 18  :  21 23
6 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 7 807  :  870 16  :  22 19
7 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 16 5 708  :  813 13  :  23 17
8 SV Fellbach Mikado 16 5 604  :  762 10  :  22 15
9 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 4 697  :  849 10  :  26 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 14 12 2 2 0 867:641 30:6 42
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 12 8 4 3 1 937:765 27:12 35
3 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 11 6 5 2 3 914:858 24:15 30
4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 16 8 6 2 1 7 777:757 17:18 23
5 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 16 6 5 1 6 4 872:868 18:21 23
6 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 7 3 4 2 7 807:870 16:22 19
7 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 16 5 4 1 3 8 708:813 13:23 17
8 SV Fellbach Mikado 16 5 5 0 0 11 604:762 10:22 15
9 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 4 2 2 2 10 697:849 10:26 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (25:18 22:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 09:45 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (25:19 22:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:23)
07.10.2018 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
07.10.2018 09:45 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
07.10.2018 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:21)
07.10.2018 09:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:1 (22:25 27:25 25:16)
07.10.2018 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SV Fellbach Mikado 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
07.10.2018 14:30 SV Fellbach Mikado MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
07.10.2018 14:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
07.10.2018 14:30 SV Fellbach Mikado Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 14:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (9:25 10:25)
07.10.2018 14:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (22:25 25:23 12:25)
07.10.2018 14:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
07.10.2018 14:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 14:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:1 (22:25 29:27 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 09:45 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SV Fellbach Mikado 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
13.01.2019 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 7:25)
13.01.2019 09:45 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
13.01.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
13.01.2019 09:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (20:25 25:16 18:25)
13.01.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:17 18:25 25:17)
13.01.2019 09:45 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:13)
13.01.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
13.01.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:1 (18:25 25:19 25:23)
13.01.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (24:26 25:18 10:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
13.01.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:1 (25:18 23:25 30:28)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SV Fellbach Mikado 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
13.01.2019 14:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (19:25 25:16 28:26)
24.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (26:28 16:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
24.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (9:25 14:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
24.02.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (13:25 14:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (22:25 7:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (16:25 25:20 19:25)
24.02.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
24.02.2019 14:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2 (26:24 24:26 16:25)
24.02.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Fellbach Mikado 2:0 (25:17 25:9)
24.02.2019 14:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Fellbach Mikado 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
24.02.2019 14:00 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
24.02.2019 14:00 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 1:2 (25:22 18:25 24:26)
24.02.2019 14:00 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
24.02.2019 14:00 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (21:25 25:27)
24.02.2019 14:00 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:17)
24.02.2019 14:00 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:23 25:5)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (19:25 10:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:15 28:26)
24.03.2019 09:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
24.03.2019 09:45 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (15:25 28:26 21:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (12:25 18:25)
24.03.2019 09:45 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
24.03.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0:2 (10:25 17:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:11 25:11)
24.03.2019 13:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
24.03.2019 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:1 (24:26 25:16 25:19)
24.03.2019 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
24.03.2019 13:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (11:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 1:2 (20:25 25:20 23:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
24.03.2019 13:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
24.03.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:21 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Elke Hauptmann
Strasse
Am Klingenbach 51
Ort
70188 Stuttgart
Handy
0170/3422544

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj