Mixed 2/4 D1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.02.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen SC Lehr 2:0 (25:21 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Söflingen 1 8 7 437  :  391 14  :  4 19
2 TV Wiblingen 8 6 395  :  340 12  :  5 17
3 TSV Blaustein 7 5 345  :  303 10  :  5 14
4 TSV Laichingen 8 3 411  :  391 8  :  11 10
5 SC Lehr 7 2 341  :  346 6  :  10 8
6 SV Westerheim 8 0 264  :  422 1  :  16 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Söflingen 1 8 7 5 2 0 1 437:391 14:4 19
2 TV Wiblingen 8 6 5 1 0 2 395:340 12:5 17
3 TSV Blaustein 7 5 4 1 0 2 345:303 10:5 14
4 TSV Laichingen 8 3 2 1 2 3 411:391 8:11 10
5 SC Lehr 7 2 2 0 2 3 341:346 6:10 8
6 SV Westerheim 8 0 0 0 1 7 264:422 1:16 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.02.2019 20:00 TV Wiblingen TSG Söflingen 1 Tannenplatzhalle
01.03.2019 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Blaustein Schönenberghalle Lehr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2018 20:45 SV Westerheim TV Wiblingen 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
16.10.2018 20:30 TSV Blaustein SC Lehr 2:1 (25:17 13:25 25:18)
26.10.2018 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Blaustein 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
29.10.2018 20:00 TV Wiblingen SC Lehr 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
30.10.2018 20:00 TSV Laichingen SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
08.11.2018 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Laichingen 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
13.11.2018 20:30 TSV Blaustein TV Wiblingen 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
13.11.2018 20:45 SV Westerheim TSG Söflingen 1 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
20.11.2018 20:00 TSV Laichingen TSV Blaustein 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
22.11.2018 20:30 SC Lehr SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
27.11.2018 20:00 TSV Laichingen TSG Söflingen 1 1:2 (21:25 25:15 28:30)
28.11.2018 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TV Wiblingen 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
11.12.2018 20:30 TSV Blaustein SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
13.12.2018 20:30 SC Lehr TSG Söflingen 1 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
19.12.2018 20:00 TV Wiblingen TSV Laichingen 2:0 (25:11 25:23)
16.01.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Laichingen 2:1 (25:18 19:25 28:26)
16.01.2019 20:00 TV Wiblingen SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
31.01.2019 20:30 SC Lehr TV Wiblingen 1:2 (25:17 15:25 21:25)
05.02.2019 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSG Söflingen 1 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
05.02.2019 20:45 SV Westerheim TSV Laichingen 1:2 (6:25 25:22 7:25)
11.02.2019 20:00 TV Wiblingen TSV Blaustein 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
13.02.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
19.02.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen SC Lehr 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
25.02.2019 20:00 TV Wiblingen TSG Söflingen 1 Tannenplatzhalle
01.03.2019 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Blaustein Schönenberghalle Lehr
12.03.2019 20:45 SV Westerheim SC Lehr Albhalle
12.03.2019 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Laichingen Blautalhalle
26.03.2019 20:45 SV Westerheim TSV Blaustein Albhalle
26.03.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen TV Wiblingen Jahn-Sporthalle
29.03.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 SC Lehr Theodor-Pfizer-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Dariusz Weber
Strasse
Lärchenweg 4/1
Ort
89134 Blaustein
Handy
0172-6838899

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj