Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (18:25 25:16 25:21)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich Miami Heat Tübingen 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
10.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:16)
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 1:2 (25:21 20:25 23:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 1:2 (25:23 23:25 19:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:1 (28:30 25:23 25:15)
10.02.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
10.02.2019 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
10.02.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 TSV Schönaich 0:2 (19:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schönaich 14 12 778  :  616 25  :  8 33
2 Miami Heat Tübingen 14 10 829  :  748 22  :  14 26
3 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 14 8 664  :  650 17  :  13 24
4 Aufstellungsfehler 14 8 722  :  676 17  :  15 22
5 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 14 6 684  :  709 15  :  17 20
6 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 14 6 640  :  683 14  :  17 19
7 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 14 3 728  :  826 11  :  24 12
8 SV Diefenbach 14 3 638  :  775 10  :  23 12
0 TV Großsachsenheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schönaich 14 12 8 4 1 1 778:616 25:8 33
2 Miami Heat Tübingen 14 10 4 6 2 2 829:748 22:14 26
3 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 14 8 7 1 1 5 664:650 17:13 24
4 Aufstellungsfehler 14 8 5 3 1 5 722:676 17:15 22
5 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 14 6 5 1 3 5 684:709 15:17 20
6 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 14 6 5 1 2 6 640:683 14:17 19
7 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 14 3 1 2 5 6 728:826 11:24 12
8 SV Diefenbach 14 3 2 1 4 7 638:775 10:23 12
0 TV Großsachsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TSV Schönaich 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schönaich TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 2:0 (25:20 25:9)
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
14.10.2018 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 2:0 (25:12 28:26)
14.10.2018 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
14.10.2018 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:16)
14.10.2018 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen SV Diefenbach 2:1 (24:26 25:14 25:13)
14.10.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue Aufstellungsfehler 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schönaich VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:12 25:7)
14.10.2018 09:30 SV Diefenbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 1:2 (25:20 17:25 21:25)
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Schönaich SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
14.10.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 Miami Heat Tübingen 1:2 (25:21 18:25 10:25)
14.10.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (21:25 27:29)
14.10.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
09.12.2018 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Schönaich 2:1 (27:25 10:25 25:15)
09.12.2018 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Schönaich 1:2 (25:11 17:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler Miami Heat Tübingen 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 SV Diefenbach MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
09.12.2018 09:30 SV Diefenbach TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21)
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue Miami Heat Tübingen 1:2 (20:25 25:15 15:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Miami Heat Tübingen 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
09.12.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
09.12.2018 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:17 25:8)
09.12.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
09.12.2018 09:30 TSV Schönaich MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 1:2 (17:25 25:22 17:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:1 (25:15 23:25 25:18)
20.01.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue TSV Schönaich 1:2 (14:25 25:20 18:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
20.01.2019 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 Aufstellungsfehler 0:2 (30:32 8:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
20.01.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach Miami Heat Tübingen 1:2 (25:18 9:25 12:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:20)
20.01.2019 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 SV Diefenbach 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach TSV Schönaich 0:2 (22:25 24:26)
20.01.2019 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TSV Schönaich 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
20.01.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:1 (18:25 25:23 25:23)
20.01.2019 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 0:2 (11:25 8:25)
20.01.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Rohr Maulwürfe VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich Aufstellungsfehler 2:1 (18:25 25:16 25:21)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
10.02.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich Miami Heat Tübingen 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue SV Diefenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
10.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 SV Diefenbach 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:16)
10.02.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 1:2 (25:21 20:25 23:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue 1:2 (25:23 23:25 19:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 Miami Heat Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 2:1 (28:30 25:23 25:15)
10.02.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach Aufstellungsfehler 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
10.02.2019 09:30 Aufstellungsfehler TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
10.02.2019 09:30 SV Diefenbach TSV Rohr Maulwürfe 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
10.02.2019 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 TSV Schönaich 0:2 (19:25 16:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner