Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.12.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach ASC Betra 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
02.12.2018 11:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 12:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfR Klosterreichenbach 1:2 (25:17 10:25 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Klosterreichenbach 6 6 344  :  256 12  :  2 16
2 SV Bondorf 2 6 5 308  :  250 10  :  3 14
3 ASC Betra 6 3 269  :  295 7  :  6 10
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 5 1 235  :  279 4  :  8 5
5 TuS Ergenzingen 4 1 176  :  182 2  :  6 3
6 TV Baiersbronn 5 0 180  :  250 0  :  10 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Klosterreichenbach 6 6 4 2 0 0 344:256 12:2 16
2 SV Bondorf 2 6 5 4 1 0 1 308:250 10:3 14
3 ASC Betra 6 3 3 0 1 2 269:295 7:6 10
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 5 1 1 0 2 2 235:279 4:8 5
5 TuS Ergenzingen 4 1 1 0 0 3 176:182 2:6 3
6 TV Baiersbronn 5 0 0 0 0 5 180:250 0:10 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.02.2019 19:00 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Murgtalhalle
15.02.2019 20:00 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen Murgtalhalle
17.02.2019 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn ASC Betra Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 11:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 12:45 TV Baiersbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 12:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 Breitwiesenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (25:21 26:28 25:17)
21.10.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra 2:1 (19:25 25:21 25:18)
21.10.2018 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
21.10.2018 11:30 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
21.10.2018 12:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
21.10.2018 12:45 ASC Betra TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
11.11.2018 12:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
11.11.2018 12:45 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
11.11.2018 11:30 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
11.11.2018 11:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.11.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
11.11.2018 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
02.12.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach ASC Betra 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
02.12.2018 11:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 12:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfR Klosterreichenbach 1:2 (25:17 10:25 13:25)
15.02.2019 19:00 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Murgtalhalle
15.02.2019 20:00 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen Murgtalhalle
17.02.2019 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn ASC Betra Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 11:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 12:45 TV Baiersbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
17.02.2019 12:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn SV Bondorf 2 Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 11:30 ASC Betra VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 11:30 TV Baiersbronn CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 12:45 SV Bondorf 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach Breitwiesenhalle
24.03.2019 12:45 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen Breitwiesenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ulrich Fahl
Strasse
Gäustr. 60
Ort
72108 Ergenzingen
Tel. privat
07457-6665
Tel. ges.
0711-685-87830
Handy
0152-31726096

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj