Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (20:25 28:30)
24.03.2019 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (12:25 32:30 21:25)
24.03.2019 11:30 ASC Betra VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
24.03.2019 11:30 TV Baiersbronn CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:23)
24.03.2019 12:45 SV Bondorf 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2:1 (26:24 18:25 25:20)
24.03.2019 12:45 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:20 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Klosterreichenbach 10 9 581  :  468 19  :  5 25
2 SV Bondorf 2 10 9 547  :  481 18  :  5 24
3 ASC Betra 10 6 453  :  456 13  :  8 19
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 10 2 550  :  607 9  :  17 10
5 TuS Ergenzingen 10 2 499  :  543 6  :  17 7
6 TV Baiersbronn 10 2 474  :  549 5  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Klosterreichenbach 10 9 6 3 1 0 581:468 19:5 25
2 SV Bondorf 2 10 9 6 3 0 1 547:481 18:5 24
3 ASC Betra 10 6 6 0 1 3 453:456 13:8 19
4 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 10 2 1 1 5 3 550:607 9:17 10
5 TuS Ergenzingen 10 2 1 1 2 6 499:543 6:17 7
6 TV Baiersbronn 10 2 0 2 1 7 474:549 5:18 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (25:21 26:28 25:17)
21.10.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra 2:1 (19:25 25:21 25:18)
21.10.2018 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
21.10.2018 11:30 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
21.10.2018 12:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
21.10.2018 12:45 ASC Betra TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
11.11.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
11.11.2018 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 11:30 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
11.11.2018 11:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
11.11.2018 12:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
11.11.2018 12:45 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:17 26:24)
02.12.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach ASC Betra 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
02.12.2018 11:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 12:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfR Klosterreichenbach 1:2 (25:17 10:25 13:25)
15.02.2019 20:30 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:19)
15.02.2019 21:45 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 1:2 (25:22 14:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn ASC Betra 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (24:26 21:25)
17.02.2019 11:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (20:25 25:13 24:26)
17.02.2019 11:30 TuS Ergenzingen VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 12:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 0:2 (14:25 26:28)
17.02.2019 12:45 TV Baiersbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach 1:2 (25:18 22:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 10:15 TV Baiersbronn SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (20:25 28:30)
24.03.2019 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (12:25 32:30 21:25)
24.03.2019 11:30 ASC Betra VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
24.03.2019 11:30 TV Baiersbronn CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:23)
24.03.2019 12:45 SV Bondorf 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2:1 (26:24 18:25 25:20)
24.03.2019 12:45 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:20 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Ulrich Fahl
Strasse
Gäustr. 60
Ort
72108 Ergenzingen
Tel. privat
07457-6665
Tel. ges.
0711-685-87830
Handy
0152-31726096

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj