Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2019 09:30 Netzklatscher TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:23)
02.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 Last Minute Stuttgart 1:2 (17:25 25:15 19:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:16 25:7)
02.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SKS Rumms Bumms 2:1 (18:25 25:19 25:21)
02.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler SKS Rumms Bumms 1:2 (25:22 21:25 16:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (21:25 8:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart SKS Rumms Bumms 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
02.02.2019 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms Netzklatscher 1:2 (18:25 25:19 18:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart Netzklatscher 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 14 13 763  :  623 26  :  5 36
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 14 8 740  :  688 19  :  14 25
3 Netzklatscher 14 8 798  :  802 19  :  17 22
4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 14 6 815  :  802 18  :  18 22
5 SKS Rumms Bumms 14 7 797  :  809 17  :  19 19
6 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 14 6 798  :  806 16  :  20 18
7 Last Minute Stuttgart 14 5 680  :  716 13  :  19 17
8 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 14 3 613  :  758 8  :  24 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 14 13 10 3 0 1 763:623 26:5 36
2 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 14 8 6 2 3 3 740:688 19:14 25
3 Netzklatscher 14 8 3 5 3 3 798:802 19:17 22
4 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 14 6 4 2 6 2 815:802 18:18 22
5 SKS Rumms Bumms 14 7 2 5 3 4 797:809 17:19 19
6 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 14 6 2 4 4 4 798:806 16:20 18
7 Last Minute Stuttgart 14 5 4 1 3 6 680:716 13:19 17
8 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 14 3 1 2 2 9 613:758 8:24 9

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 Netzklatscher 1:2 (25:22 22:25 21:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 Netzklatscher SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 1:2 (18:25 25:16 15:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 1:2 (21:25 25:19 8:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 Last Minute Stuttgart EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
11.11.2018 10:00 Last Minute Stuttgart TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SKS Rumms Bumms 1:2 (25:18 15:25 28:30)
11.11.2018 10:00 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler Last Minute Stuttgart 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:21)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 SKS Rumms Bumms 1:2 (28:26 22:25 21:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SKS Rumms Bumms 1:2 (19:25 25:19 10:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner Netzklatscher 1:2 (14:25 25:22 17:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Netzklatscher 2:1 (21:25 25:17 26:24)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:21)
02.12.2018 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner Last Minute Stuttgart 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
02.12.2018 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (23:25 32:34)
02.12.2018 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 1:2 (26:24 14:25 24:26)
02.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 1:2 (19:25 25:14 10:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
02.12.2018 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 1:2 (25:23 15:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 Netzklatscher Last Minute Stuttgart 2:1 (25:20 17:25 25:13)
02.12.2018 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms Last Minute Stuttgart 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 09:30 Netzklatscher SKS Rumms Bumms 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
02.12.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 1:2 (25:20 24:26 24:26)
12.01.2019 09:30 Netzklatscher TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 1:2 (15:25 25:23 18:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler Netzklatscher 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
12.01.2019 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (21:25 11:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Last Minute Stuttgart 0:2 (25:27 17:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 Last Minute Stuttgart 2:1 (24:26 25:14 25:18)
12.01.2019 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
12.01.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
12.01.2019 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:12)
12.01.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 Netzklatscher TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (27:25 26:24)
12.01.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 7:25)
12.01.2019 09:30 Netzklatscher EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Netzklatscher TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:23)
02.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 Last Minute Stuttgart 1:2 (17:25 25:15 19:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:16 25:7)
02.02.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SKS Rumms Bumms 2:1 (18:25 25:19 25:21)
02.02.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler SKS Rumms Bumms 1:2 (25:22 21:25 16:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 SV Vaihingen Lästermäuler 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
02.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Donner TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 0:2 (21:25 8:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart SKS Rumms Bumms 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
02.02.2019 09:30 SKS Rumms Bumms Netzklatscher 1:2 (18:25 25:19 18:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 Last Minute Stuttgart Netzklatscher 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Karsten Wirth
Strasse
Grimmstr. 38
Ort
70197 Stuttgart
Handy
004917648659502

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj