Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:20)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Walpertshofen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 8 8 423  :  291 16  :  1 23
2 VfB Ulm 8 7 416  :  340 14  :  4 19
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 8 6 434  :  375 13  :  6 17
4 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 8 5 425  :  413 11  :  8 14
5 TSV Walpertshofen 8 4 407  :  455 9  :  11 10
6 TSV Reute 8 2 402  :  443 7  :  13 8
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 8 2 436  :  473 7  :  14 7
8 TSV Warthausen 8 1 386  :  457 5  :  14 6
9 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 8 1 380  :  462 4  :  15 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 8 8 0 0 0 0 423:291 16:1 23
2 VfB Ulm 8 7 0 0 0 0 416:340 14:4 19
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 8 6 0 0 0 0 434:375 13:6 17
4 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 8 5 0 0 0 0 425:413 11:8 14
5 TSV Walpertshofen 8 4 0 0 0 0 407:455 9:11 10
6 TSV Reute 8 2 0 0 0 0 402:443 7:13 8
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 8 2 0 0 0 0 436:473 7:14 7
8 TSV Warthausen 8 1 0 0 0 0 386:457 5:14 6
9 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 8 1 0 0 0 0 380:462 4:15 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Warthausen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Walpertshofen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Reute 1:2 (25:23 18:25 11:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Reute 2:1 (25:23 9:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Warthausen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:18 13:25 26:24)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx VfB Ulm 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Walpertshofen 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Walpertshofen 1:2 (23:25 25:22 22:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:15 22:25 12:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:21)
10.11.2018 15:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Reute 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:15)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Reute TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (19:25 25:16 19:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Warthausen 2:1 (25:10 21:25 25:22)
11.11.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Warthausen 2:1 (25:23 25:27 28:26)
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:17 21:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Reute 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Reute 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:18)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (25:16 13:25 19:25)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:20)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Walpertshofen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Warthausen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Walpertshofen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Dettingen/Iller
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Reute
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Reute
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
03.02.2019 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Warthausen
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Warthausen
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Walpertshofen
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Reute
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen VfB Ulm
17.02.2019 10:30 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos VfB Ulm
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Senden-Ay mega migs
24.02.2019 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Senden-Ay mega migs
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm
23.03.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Walpertshofen
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
24.03.2019 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Warthausen
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Warthausen

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj