Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm 0:2 (9:25 14:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 1:2 (25:20 17:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (25:22 23:25 26:24)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (25:18 25:27 17:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 16 16 883  :  621 32  :  4 44
2 VfB Ulm 16 14 880  :  741 29  :  9 38
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 16 10 875  :  797 24  :  14 32
4 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 16 8 838  :  834 19  :  19 24
5 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 16 8 879  :  884 20  :  20 24
6 TSV Walpertshofen 16 7 786  :  861 16  :  22 19
7 TSV Reute 16 4 808  :  872 13  :  25 16
8 TSV Warthausen 16 3 723  :  879 10  :  27 12
9 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 16 2 673  :  856 6  :  29 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 16 16 0 0 0 0 883:621 32:4 44
2 VfB Ulm 16 14 0 0 0 0 880:741 29:9 38
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 16 10 0 0 0 0 875:797 24:14 32
4 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 16 8 0 0 0 0 838:834 19:19 24
5 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 16 8 0 0 0 0 879:884 20:20 24
6 TSV Walpertshofen 16 7 0 0 0 0 786:861 16:22 19
7 TSV Reute 16 4 0 0 0 0 808:872 13:25 16
8 TSV Warthausen 16 3 0 0 0 0 723:879 10:27 12
9 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 16 2 0 0 0 0 673:856 6:29 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Reute 1:2 (25:23 18:25 11:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Reute 2:1 (25:23 9:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Warthausen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:18 13:25 26:24)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx VfB Ulm 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Walpertshofen 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Walpertshofen 1:2 (23:25 25:22 22:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:15 22:25 12:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:21)
10.11.2018 15:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Reute 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:15)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Reute TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (19:25 25:16 19:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Warthausen 2:1 (25:10 21:25 25:22)
11.11.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Warthausen 2:1 (25:23 25:27 28:26)
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:17 21:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Reute 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Reute 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:18)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (25:16 13:25 19:25)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:20)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Walpertshofen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
12.01.2019 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (27:25 20:25 25:20)
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:23)
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm 1:2 (19:25 25:20 23:25)
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (17:25 23:25)
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (14:25 25:22 24:26)
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 1:2 (25:18 18:25 8:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Reute 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Reute 2:1 (25:27 25:23 25:22)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
03.02.2019 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Warthausen 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Warthausen 2:1 (13:25 25:14 25:16)
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Walpertshofen 0:2 (27:29 17:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Reute 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen VfB Ulm 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
17.02.2019 10:30 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos VfB Ulm 1:2 (17:25 25:18 19:25)
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 0:2 (13:25 13:25)
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:11 25:11)
24.02.2019 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:21 33:31)
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm 0:2 (9:25 14:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 1:2 (25:20 17:25 23:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (25:22 23:25 26:24)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (25:18 25:27 17:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj