Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 1:2 (18:25 25:13 17:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 1:2 (25:22 20:25 15:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (19:25 25:16 25:12)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TG Donzdorf 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 1:2 (25:19 22:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 13 10 694  :  535 22  :  7 31
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 13 10 661  :  559 20  :  9 27
3 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 12 7 643  :  630 16  :  13 20
4 SG Weissach im Tal 2 13 3 594  :  706 9  :  21 11
5 TG Donzdorf 13 2 530  :  692 6  :  23 7
TB Beinstein Flexstones 3-3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 13 10 9 1 2 1 694:535 22:7 31
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 13 10 7 3 0 3 661:559 20:9 27
3 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 12 7 4 3 2 3 643:630 16:13 20
4 SG Weissach im Tal 2 13 3 2 1 3 7 594:706 9:21 11
5 TG Donzdorf 13 2 1 1 2 9 530:692 6:23 7
TB Beinstein Flexstones 3-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:16)
09.12.2018 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (16:25 12:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
09.12.2018 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
19.01.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:23)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 1:2 (21:25 25:10 24:26)
09.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:16)
09.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (25:23 21:25 25:22)
09.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 1:2 (18:25 25:13 17:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 1:2 (25:22 20:25 15:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (19:25 25:16 25:12)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TG Donzdorf 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 1:2 (25:19 22:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
23.03.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf Römerhalle Böbingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Ines Haag
Strasse
Am Milchhäusle 9
Ort
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel. privat
07171 - 996875
Handy
004917655160771

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner