Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (11:25 25:21 25:11)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (24:26 25:11 25:10)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (25:21 19:25 25:20)
23.03.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf 2:1 (22:25 25:19 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 16 13 863  :  641 28  :  8 39
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 16 13 835  :  656 26  :  10 35
3 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 16 8 839  :  878 20  :  20 24
4 SG Weissach im Tal 2 16 4 751  :  882 12  :  26 14
5 TG Donzdorf 16 2 633  :  864 7  :  29 8
TB Beinstein Flexstones 3-3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 16 13 11 2 2 1 863:641 28:8 39
2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 16 13 9 4 0 3 835:656 26:10 35
3 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 16 8 4 4 4 4 839:878 20:20 24
4 SG Weissach im Tal 2 16 4 2 2 4 8 751:882 12:26 14
5 TG Donzdorf 16 2 1 1 3 11 633:864 7:29 8
TB Beinstein Flexstones 3-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:16)
09.12.2018 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (16:25 12:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
09.12.2018 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
09.12.2018 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
09.12.2018 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
19.01.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
19.01.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:23)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
09.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 1:2 (21:25 25:10 24:26)
09.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:16)
09.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
09.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (25:23 21:25 25:22)
09.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (20:25 10:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 1:2 (18:25 25:13 17:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 1:2 (25:22 20:25 15:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (19:25 25:16 25:12)
23.02.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TG Donzdorf 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
23.02.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 1:2 (25:19 22:25 15:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (11:25 25:21 25:11)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:1 (24:26 25:11 25:10)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
23.03.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
23.03.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (25:21 19:25 25:20)
23.03.2019 09:30 SC Unterschneidheim 3-3 TG Donzdorf 2:1 (22:25 25:19 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Ines Haag
Strasse
Am Milchhäusle 9
Ort
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel. privat
07171 - 996875
Handy
004917655160771

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner