Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
17.02.2019 13:45 TV Markgröningen 2 TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
17.02.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (21:25 25:17 26:24)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Lienzingen 0:2 (25:27 28:30)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (25:16 26:28 21:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 TV Marbach MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (25:14 16:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:20 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Rielingshausen 14 12 788  :  661 25  :  8 33
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 14 11 846  :  780 25  :  12 30
3 SV Poppenweiler 14 10 862  :  816 24  :  14 28
4 TV Markgröningen 2 14 7 832  :  805 19  :  18 22
5 SV Westheim 1 14 8 788  :  748 18  :  17 21
6 TSF Ditzingen 1 14 5 715  :  750 14  :  19 18
7 SV Winnenden 2 14 6 821  :  866 16  :  22 16
8 TV Marbach 14 3 767  :  873 12  :  25 12
9 TV Lienzingen 14 1 701  :  821 8  :  26 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Rielingshausen 14 12 8 4 1 1 788:661 25:8 33
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 14 11 5 6 3 0 846:780 25:12 30
3 SV Poppenweiler 14 10 4 6 4 0 862:816 24:14 28
4 TV Markgröningen 2 14 7 3 4 5 2 832:805 19:18 22
5 SV Westheim 1 14 8 3 5 2 4 788:748 18:17 21
6 TSF Ditzingen 1 14 5 4 1 4 5 715:750 14:19 18
7 SV Winnenden 2 14 6 0 6 4 4 821:866 16:22 16
8 TV Marbach 14 3 0 3 6 5 767:873 12:25 12
9 TV Lienzingen 14 1 1 0 6 7 701:821 8:26 9

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
23.03.2019 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
23.03.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TB Rielingshausen Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
24.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Lienzingen Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 13:00 TV Lienzingen SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TV Marbach Sporthalle am Benzberg
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TSF Ditzingen 1 Sporthalle am Benzberg
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 Sporthalle am Benzberg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:7)
06.10.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:18 21:25 25:19)
06.10.2018 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (11:25 27:25 13:25)
07.10.2018 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (21:25 11:25)
07.10.2018 13:45 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Westheim 1 2:1 (22:25 27:25 25:19)
07.10.2018 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 SV Westheim 1 1:2 (22:25 25:22 13:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV Lienzingen TV Marbach 1:2 (25:11 27:29 21:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TB Rielingshausen TV Marbach 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV Lienzingen TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Westheim 1 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
21.10.2018 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Lienzingen 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:21)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TB Rielingshausen 1:2 (21:25 25:20 9:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (25:22 20:25 8:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Marbach SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:18)
21.10.2018 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Marbach SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (25:21 17:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 13:45 TB Rielingshausen TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
11.11.2018 13:45 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (25:22 21:25 11:25)
11.11.2018 13:45 TB Rielingshausen SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:17)
11.11.2018 14:00 TV Lienzingen TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 1 2:0 (25:16 25:16)
11.11.2018 14:00 TV Lienzingen SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Marbach 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:22)
11.11.2018 13:00 TV Marbach SV Westheim 1 0:2 (20:25 8:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Westheim 1 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
02.12.2018 13:45 SV Westheim 1 SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:19)
02.12.2018 13:45 TB Rielingshausen SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (25:12 20:25 25:23)
02.12.2018 13:45 SV Westheim 1 TB Rielingshausen 1:2 (25:22 12:25 23:25)
02.12.2018 09:45 SV Winnenden 2 TV Lienzingen 2:1 (18:25 27:25 26:24)
02.12.2018 09:45 TV Lienzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 09:45 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (25:20 19:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TV Marbach TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (25:14 22:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:20)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (18:25 25:19 24:26)
13.01.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TB Rielingshausen TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TV Lienzingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:19)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (25:27 25:21 20:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (25:23 18:25 23:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (25:19 27:29 24:26)
27.01.2019 14:00 TV Lienzingen SV Westheim 1 1:2 (25:22 11:25 21:25)
27.01.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:8 25:19)
27.01.2019 14:00 TV Lienzingen TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (24:26 25:17 15:25)
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (25:19 13:25 25:20)
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 TV Marbach 2:1 (25:20 26:28 25:16)
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Marbach 2:1 (25:15 23:25 25:22)
03.02.2019 13:45 TB Rielingshausen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (25:18 23:25 17:25)
03.02.2019 13:45 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen 1 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
03.02.2019 13:45 TB Rielingshausen TSF Ditzingen 1 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
17.02.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
17.02.2019 13:45 TV Markgröningen 2 TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
17.02.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (21:25 25:17 26:24)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Lienzingen 0:2 (25:27 28:30)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (25:16 26:28 21:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 TV Marbach MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (25:14 16:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
23.03.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
23.03.2019 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
23.03.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TB Rielingshausen Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
24.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Lienzingen Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 13:00 TV Lienzingen SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TV Marbach Sporthalle am Benzberg
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TSF Ditzingen 1 Sporthalle am Benzberg
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 Sporthalle am Benzberg

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner