Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (25:21 18:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
11.11.2018 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:21 25:10)
11.11.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (22:25 25:17 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen SC Korb 1:2 (19:25 25:12 13:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 SC Korb TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
11.11.2018 13:00 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:10 25:10)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
11.11.2018 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:19 16:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TS Esslingen 2:1 (21:25 27:25 25:17)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (19:25 25:11 23:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 SC Korb TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters SC Korb 2:0 (25:19 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hegensberg 4-2 8 6 478  :  415 14  :  6 18
2 Universität Hohenheim 2 8 5 459  :  416 12  :  8 15
3 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 8 4 402  :  364 10  :  8 14
4 TS Esslingen 8 4 433  :  446 11  :  9 14
5 TB Beinstein Disasters 8 4 408  :  400 10  :  9 13
6 SV Hussenhofen 8 5 420  :  408 10  :  9 12
7 TB Beinstein Betablocker 8 4 408  :  394 9  :  9 12
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 8 3 368  :  439 7  :  12 8
9 SC Korb 8 1 313  :  407 2  :  15 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hegensberg 4-2 8 6 4 2 2 0 478:415 14:6 18
2 Universität Hohenheim 2 8 5 3 2 2 1 459:416 12:8 15
3 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 8 4 4 0 2 2 402:364 10:8 14
4 TS Esslingen 8 4 3 1 3 1 433:446 11:9 14
5 TB Beinstein Disasters 8 4 3 1 2 2 408:400 10:9 13
6 SV Hussenhofen 8 5 2 3 0 3 420:408 10:9 12
7 TB Beinstein Betablocker 8 4 3 1 1 3 408:394 9:9 12
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 8 3 1 2 1 4 368:439 7:12 8
9 SC Korb 8 1 0 1 0 7 313:407 2:15 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SC Korb TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SC Korb Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TS Esslingen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TS Esslingen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SV Hussenhofen TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SC Korb Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SV Hussenhofen SC Korb Sporthalle Römerstraße

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:15 18:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (25:21 24:26 18:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
07.10.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SC Korb 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
07.10.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt SC Korb 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
07.10.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TS Esslingen 0:2 (27:29 22:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (25:22 23:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (23:25 25:14 25:14)
07.10.2018 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 1:2 (18:25 25:15 23:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.10.2018 13:00 TS Esslingen TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
07.10.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:16 25:8)
07.10.2018 13:00 SC Korb SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (21:25 25:18 20:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 SC Korb TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
11.11.2018 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (25:21 18:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
11.11.2018 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:21 25:10)
11.11.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (22:25 25:17 20:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen SC Korb 1:2 (19:25 25:12 13:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 SC Korb TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
11.11.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
11.11.2018 13:00 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:10 25:10)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
11.11.2018 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:19 16:25 20:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TS Esslingen 2:1 (21:25 27:25 25:17)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (19:25 25:11 23:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 SC Korb TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters SC Korb 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SC Korb TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SC Korb Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TS Esslingen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TS Esslingen Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SV Hussenhofen TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SC Korb Sporthalle Römerstraße
01.12.2018 SV Hussenhofen SC Korb Sporthalle Römerstraße
16.02.2019 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt
16.02.2019 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TSV Wernau Ex-Akt
16.02.2019 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab
16.02.2019 TB Beinstein Disasters Universität Hohenheim 2
16.02.2019 SV Hussenhofen Universität Hohenheim 2
16.02.2019 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Hussenhofen
16.02.2019 TB Beinstein Betablocker TS Esslingen
16.02.2019 SC Korb TS Esslingen
16.02.2019 TB Beinstein Betablocker SC Korb
23.03.2019 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Betablocker
23.03.2019 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Betablocker
23.03.2019 SV Hussenhofen TSV Wernau Ex-Akt
23.03.2019 TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2
23.03.2019 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Hegensberg 4-2
23.03.2019 TS Esslingen TV Hegensberg 4-2
23.03.2019 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SC Korb
23.03.2019 SC Korb TB Beinstein Disasters
23.03.2019 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Disasters

Staffelleiter

Name
Ulrich Bayer
Strasse
Im Weilerbett 9
Ort
73262 Reichenbach
Tel. privat
07153 53114

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj