Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Winnenden 1 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SV Winnenden 1 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (25:21 16:25 25:16)
23.03.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 VSG Gündelbach 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:17)
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VSG Gündelbach 0:2 (22:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 16 14 877  :  687 28  :  8 38
2 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 16 12 812  :  647 26  :  10 36
3 TSF Welzheim 3 16 10 744  :  694 22  :  13 31
4 Neckarsulmer Auslese 16 10 838  :  679 23  :  14 31
5 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 9 880  :  856 20  :  18 25
6 SV Winnenden 1 16 7 654  :  743 15  :  18 22
7 VSG Gündelbach 16 5 665  :  836 12  :  24 15
8 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 16 3 702  :  851 8  :  28 9
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 16 2 678  :  857 7  :  28 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 16 14 10 4 0 2 877:687 28:8 38
2 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 16 12 10 2 2 2 812:647 26:10 36
3 TSF Welzheim 3 16 10 9 1 2 4 744:694 22:13 31
4 Neckarsulmer Auslese 16 10 8 2 3 3 838:679 23:14 31
5 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 9 5 4 2 5 880:856 20:18 25
6 SV Winnenden 1 16 7 7 0 1 8 654:743 15:18 22
7 VSG Gündelbach 16 5 3 2 2 9 665:836 12:24 15
8 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 16 3 1 2 2 11 702:851 8:28 9
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 16 2 2 0 3 11 678:857 7:28 9

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (29:27 25:8)
06.10.2018 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
06.10.2018 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (16:25 28:26 25:21)
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:19 25:9)
06.10.2018 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (19:25 25:13 25:8)
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:22)
07.10.2018 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
07.10.2018 13:45 VSG Gündelbach TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.10.2018 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (24:26 10:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSF Welzheim 3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (17:25 26:24 22:25)
21.10.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
21.10.2018 13:00 SV Winnenden 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Winnenden 1 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 VSG Gündelbach Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (25:18 22:25 25:14)
21.10.2018 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (24:26 15:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (27:25 25:23)
10.11.2018 13:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
10.11.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Winnenden 1 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
10.11.2018 13:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Winnenden 1 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:17)
25.11.2018 14:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:20 28:26)
25.11.2018 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
25.11.2018 14:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.12.2018 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.12.2018 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
02.12.2018 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (25:23 22:25 15:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 VSG Gündelbach MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
02.12.2018 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
02.12.2018 14:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (10:25 23:25)
02.12.2018 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:1 (16:25 25:18 25:18)
02.12.2018 09:45 SV Winnenden 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (7:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 09:45 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
02.12.2018 09:45 SV Winnenden 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
12.01.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 SV Winnenden 1 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
12.01.2019 14:30 VSG Gündelbach SV Winnenden 1 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
12.01.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:6 25:20)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2:1 (25:19 26:28 27:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 1:2 (21:25 25:18 14:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
13.01.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.01.2019 13:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
13.01.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
02.02.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 SV Winnenden 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Winnenden 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
03.02.2019 10:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
03.02.2019 10:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 VSG Gündelbach 1:2 (17:25 25:22 21:25)
03.02.2019 10:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
03.02.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSF Welzheim 3 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:23)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSF Welzheim 3 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (23:25 25:14 23:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (30:28 25:21)
17.02.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (25:22 16:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (9:25 24:26)
17.02.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
17.02.2019 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 2:1 (23:25 25:16 28:26)
17.02.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
17.03.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
17.03.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
17.03.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
19.03.2019 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
23.03.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSF Welzheim 3 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Winnenden 1 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 1 SV Winnenden 1 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (25:21 16:25 25:16)
23.03.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 VSG Gündelbach 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:17)
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VSG Gündelbach 0:2 (22:25 16:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hans-Peter Heer
Strasse
Limburgstr. 35
Ort
67098 Bad Dürkheim
Tel. privat
06322-958548

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner