Mixed 2/4 C1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten TSF Ludwigsfeld 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
23.03.2019 13:45 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
23.03.2019 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
24.03.2019 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSV Erbach 3 1:2 (23:25 25:22 22:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 Albvolleys SVT TSV Langenau 1:2 (25:19 20:25 15:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
24.03.2019 14:00 Albvolleys SVT TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:21 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 14 14 745  :  481 28  :  2 40
2 Albvolleys SVT 14 9 781  :  691 22  :  12 29
3 TSG Ehingen 14 9 773  :  686 21  :  13 27
4 VFL Munderkingen 14 8 752  :  712 19  :  15 24
5 TSV Erbach 3 14 7 712  :  725 16  :  17 20
6 SSV Ulm 1846 2 14 6 625  :  720 13  :  18 17
7 TSF Ludwigsfeld 14 2 550  :  718 6  :  24 8
8 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 14 1 542  :  747 3  :  27 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 14 14 12 2 0 0 745:481 28:2 40
2 Albvolleys SVT 14 9 7 2 4 1 781:691 22:12 29
3 TSG Ehingen 14 9 6 3 3 2 773:686 21:13 27
4 VFL Munderkingen 14 8 5 3 3 3 752:712 19:15 24
5 TSV Erbach 3 14 7 4 3 2 5 712:725 16:17 20
6 SSV Ulm 1846 2 14 6 4 2 1 7 625:720 13:18 17
7 TSF Ludwigsfeld 14 2 2 0 2 10 550:718 6:24 8
8 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 14 1 0 1 1 12 542:747 3:27 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2018 10:00 Albvolleys SVT VFL Munderkingen 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
30.09.2018 10:00 VFL Munderkingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:17 25:11)
30.09.2018 10:00 Albvolleys SVT SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
06.10.2018 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten TSV Langenau 0:2 (12:25 12:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 TSG Ehingen 0:2 (14:25 25:27)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Ehingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
20.10.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Erbach 3 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:16)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Erbach 3 TSV Langenau 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Langenau 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 VFL Munderkingen SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
21.10.2018 10:00 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten TSG Ehingen 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 VFL Munderkingen TSG Ehingen 2:1 (14:25 25:23 25:21)
24.10.2018 20:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld Albvolleys SVT 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
10.11.2018 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten TSV Erbach 3 0:2 (26:28 18:25)
10.11.2018 13:45 Albvolleys SVT TSV Erbach 3 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
10.11.2018 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten Albvolleys SVT 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Ehingen 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Langenau VFL Munderkingen 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld VFL Munderkingen 1:2 (22:25 25:19 11:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Langenau TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (25:11 25:12)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 VFL Munderkingen 1:2 (18:25 25:21 19:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:8 26:24)
02.12.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (26:24 28:26)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:2 (15:25 25:20 22:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Albvolleys SVT 2:1 (25:18 24:26 25:17)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSV Langenau Albvolleys SVT 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Langenau 1:2 (25:23 20:25 12:25)
11.01.2019 20:15 TSV Langenau SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:6 25:17)
12.01.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 VFL Munderkingen Albvolleys SVT 1:2 (20:25 25:22 11:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Albvolleys SVT 1:2 (16:25 26:24 22:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Erbach 3 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Erbach 3 1:2 (25:21 13:25 16:25)
13.01.2019 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSG Ehingen 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
03.02.2019 10:00 Albvolleys SVT TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:11 25:11)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Erbach 3 SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau TSV Erbach 3 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:13)
03.02.2019 14:00 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen VFL Munderkingen 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:17)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 Albvolleys SVT 2:1 (25:14 22:25 25:23)
17.02.2019 11:00 Albvolleys SVT SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 1:2 (21:25 25:13 20:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Erbach 3 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
23.02.2019 14:00 VFL Munderkingen TSV Langenau 0:2 (26:28 17:25)
23.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld TSV Langenau 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
23.02.2019 14:00 VFL Munderkingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
23.03.2019 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten TSF Ludwigsfeld 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
23.03.2019 13:45 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
23.03.2019 13:45 SG SF Dornstadt / TSV Beimerstetten SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
24.03.2019 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSV Erbach 3 1:2 (23:25 25:22 22:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 Albvolleys SVT TSV Langenau 1:2 (25:19 20:25 15:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
24.03.2019 14:00 Albvolleys SVT TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:21 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Martin
Strasse
Dahlienweg 6/3
Ort
89129 Langenau
Handy
0171-6746730

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj