Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.04.2018 09:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (28:30 11:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TSV Berkheim 1 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
15.04.2018 09:30 TG Nürtingen TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (6:25 15:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
15.04.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:1 (25:13 26:28 25:20)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:23)
15.04.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 1:2 (25:12 22:25 24:26)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0:2 (9:25 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TSV Berkheim 1 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1:2 (26:24 13:25 20:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TG Nürtingen 1:2 (21:25 25:12 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 TG Nürtingen 2:1 (24:26 27:25 26:24)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:1 (17:25 25:21 25:19)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1 (16:25 25:23 27:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:17 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berkheim 1 16 12 872  :  715 26  :  11 35
2 TG Nürtingen 16 12 838  :  743 25  :  11 34
3 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 16 10 880  :  825 22  :  16 28
4 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 16 8 908  :  842 22  :  18 28
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 16 10 878  :  818 22  :  17 27
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 16 8 916  :  987 20  :  21 23
7 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 16 6 763  :  826 16  :  21 21
8 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 16 4 871  :  995 14  :  28 14
9 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 2 700  :  875 6  :  30 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Berkheim 1 16 12 9 3 2 2 872:715 26:11 35
2 TG Nürtingen 16 12 9 3 1 3 838:743 25:11 34
3 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 16 10 6 4 2 4 880:825 22:16 28
4 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 16 8 6 2 6 2 908:842 22:18 28
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 16 10 5 5 2 4 878:818 22:17 27
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 16 8 3 5 4 4 916:987 20:21 23
7 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 16 6 5 1 4 6 763:826 16:21 21
8 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 16 4 0 4 6 6 871:995 14:28 14
9 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 2 0 2 2 12 700:875 6:30 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.10.2017 09:15 TG Nürtingen SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
22.10.2017 09:15 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1:2 (25:19 19:25 14:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 TG Nürtingen Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
22.10.2017 09:15 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
22.10.2017 09:15 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
22.10.2017 09:15 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:0 (25:18 29:27)
22.10.2017 09:15 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:21)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0:2 (21:25 26:28)
22.10.2017 09:15 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2 (18:25 25:21 13:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1 (25:16 21:25 25:23)
22.10.2017 09:15 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (21:25 9:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 TSV Berkheim 1 1:2 (25:22 15:25 19:25)
22.10.2017 09:15 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 1:2 (25:23 24:26 26:28)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1 (25:18 15:25 25:18)
22.10.2017 09:15 TG Nürtingen MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
22.10.2017 09:15 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse TG Nürtingen 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:1 (22:25 25:12 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TG Nürtingen 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Berkheim 1 TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 1:2 (25:16 13:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:0 (27:25 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1:2 (26:24 22:25 12:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0:2 (14:25 13:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Berkheim 1 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:7 25:20)
03.12.2017 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TG Nürtingen SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:14)
03.12.2017 09:30 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 1:2 (27:29 25:22 23:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TG Nürtingen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
03.12.2017 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 1:2 (11:25 25:19 25:27)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
03.12.2017 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
18.02.2018 09:15 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TG Nürtingen 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TG Nürtingen 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse TSV Berkheim 1 1:2 (25:16 15:25 14:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TSV Berkheim 1 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (30:32 22:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2 (22:25 25:15 18:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:22)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:18)
18.02.2018 09:15 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1:2 (25:13 26:28 13:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
18.02.2018 09:15 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 1:2 (25:18 21:25 21:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TSV Berkheim 1 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
18.02.2018 09:15 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TG Nürtingen 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
18.02.2018 09:15 TG Nürtingen TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:1 (19:25 25:17 25:15)
18.02.2018 09:15 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:1 (25:15 25:27 29:27)
15.04.2018 09:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (28:30 11:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TSV Berkheim 1 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
15.04.2018 09:30 TG Nürtingen TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (6:25 15:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
15.04.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:1 (25:13 26:28 25:20)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:23)
15.04.2018 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 1:2 (25:12 22:25 24:26)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe Sportfreunde Stuttgart 0:2 (9:25 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TSV Berkheim 1 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 1:2 (26:24 13:25 20:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TSV Berkheim 1 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TG Nürtingen 1:2 (21:25 25:12 17:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 TG Nürtingen 2:1 (24:26 27:25 26:24)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse 2:1 (17:25 25:21 25:19)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1 (16:25 25:23 27:25)
15.04.2018 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0 (25:17 25:18)

Staffelleiter

Name
Martin Schneck
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj