Mixed 2/4 D6 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.12.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:1 (19:25 27:25 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben HusBeSt 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck HusBeSt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg VC Spraitbach 2 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller VC Spraitbach 2 2:0 (25:16 26:24)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:1 (25:21 24:26 27:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (15:25 13:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:18 16:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (17:25 25:23 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSGV Rechberg 1:2 (27:25 17:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 HusBeSt VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (8:25 9:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 7 6 395  :  294 13  :  4 17
2 TSGV Rechberg 7 6 412  :  317 12  :  5 15
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 7 5 414  :  371 12  :  6 15
4 VC Spraitbach 2 7 4 383  :  347 9  :  8 11
5 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 7 3 388  :  406 9  :  9 11
6 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 7 3 385  :  341 8  :  9 10
7 HusBeSt 7 1 216  :  300 2  :  12 3
8 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 7 0 170  :  387 2  :  14 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 7 6 4 2 1 0 395:294 13:4 17
2 TSGV Rechberg 7 6 3 3 0 1 412:317 12:5 15
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 7 5 3 2 2 0 414:371 12:6 15
4 VC Spraitbach 2 7 4 2 2 1 2 383:347 9:8 11
5 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 7 3 2 1 3 1 388:406 9:9 11
6 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 7 3 2 1 2 2 385:341 8:9 10
7 HusBeSt 7 1 1 0 0 6 216:300 2:12 3
8 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 7 0 0 0 2 5 170:387 2:14 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SF Rosenberg SuN Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 HusBeSt SF Rosenberg SuN Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2017 09:30 HusBeSt TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:16)
15.10.2017 09:30 HusBeSt TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 0:2 (9:25 17:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck VC Spraitbach 2 1:2 (23:25 26:24 18:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 SF Rosenberg SuN 2:1 (16:25 25:10 26:24)
15.10.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSGV Rechberg 1:2 (25:22 18:25 21:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:1 (13:25 25:20 25:23)
15.10.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN HusBeSt 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
15.10.2017 09:30 HusBeSt TSGV Rechberg 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSGV Rechberg 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
15.10.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:12 23:25 18:25)
15.10.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
15.10.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:1 (19:25 27:25 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben HusBeSt 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck HusBeSt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg VC Spraitbach 2 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller VC Spraitbach 2 2:0 (25:16 26:24)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:1 (25:21 24:26 27:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (15:25 13:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:18 16:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (17:25 25:23 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSGV Rechberg 1:2 (27:25 17:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 HusBeSt VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (8:25 9:25)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SF Rosenberg SuN Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 HusBeSt SF Rosenberg SuN Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TSGV Rechberg HusBeSt Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl
28.01.2018 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch VC Spraitbach 2 Sporthalle Kohl
18.03.2018 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SF Rosenberg SuN Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 HusBeSt SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 HusBeSt TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 VC Spraitbach 2 TSGV Rechberg Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TSGV Rechberg Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 VC Spraitbach 2 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SF Rosenberg SuN Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSGV Rechberg Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 TSGV Rechberg TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Halle am Schäle
18.03.2018 VC Spraitbach 2 HusBeSt Halle am Schäle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ramona Brenner
Strasse
Steinstraße 28
Ort
73433 AA-Wasseralfingen
Tel. pr.
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj