Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 1 8 7 418  :  330 14  :  3 20
2 TV Kressbronn 6 6 322  :  199 12  :  1 17
3 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 8 5 452  :  409 12  :  8 15
4 SV Kirchdorf 7 5 398  :  406 11  :  7 13
5 TSG Leutkirch 6 2 314  :  314 6  :  8 8
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 5 2 246  :  241 5  :  6 7
7 SF Illerrieden 8 2 266  :  404 5  :  12 7
8 SV Jedesheim 2 6 2 219  :  241 4  :  8 6
9 VLJ Baindt 1 8 0 312  :  403 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 1 8 7 6 1 0 1 418:330 14:3 20
2 TV Kressbronn 6 6 5 1 0 0 322:199 12:1 17
3 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 8 5 3 2 2 1 452:409 12:8 15
4 SV Kirchdorf 7 5 2 3 1 1 398:406 11:7 13
5 TSG Leutkirch 6 2 2 0 2 2 314:314 6:8 8
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 5 2 2 0 1 2 246:241 5:6 7
7 SF Illerrieden 8 2 2 0 1 5 266:404 5:12 7
8 SV Jedesheim 2 6 2 2 0 0 4 219:241 4:8 6
9 VLJ Baindt 1 8 0 0 0 0 8 312:403 0:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle am Gymnasium
17.12.2017 11:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium
17.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2017 14:00 SF Illerrieden SV Kirchdorf 1:2 (25:14 19:25 22:25)
07.10.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Kirchdorf 1:2 (24:26 25:20 20:25)
07.10.2017 14:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 VLJ Baindt 1 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
08.10.2017 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
08.10.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Jedesheim 2 2:0 (25:20 25:11)
15.10.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
15.10.2017 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.10.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
15.10.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 1:2 (25:23 20:25 18:25)
15.10.2017 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
15.10.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha VLJ Baindt 1 2:0 (25:14 25:20)
22.10.2017 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
22.10.2017 12:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
22.10.2017 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (26:24 12:25 25:21)
12.11.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Jedesheim 2 2:0 (25:11 25:12)
12.11.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:22)
12.11.2017 11:00 SF Illerrieden BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
12.11.2017 11:00 SV Jedesheim 1 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
12.11.2017 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
25.11.2017 13:00 VLJ Baindt 1 SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
25.11.2017 13:00 SV Kirchdorf TV Kressbronn 1:2 (25:21 18:25 16:25)
25.11.2017 13:00 VLJ Baindt 1 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
02.12.2017 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 1 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
02.12.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (25:23 13:25 20:25)
02.12.2017 14:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 2:0 (25:22 25:7)
03.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
03.12.2017 11:00 SF Illerrieden VLJ Baindt 1 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
03.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch VLJ Baindt 1 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
10.12.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 2 Linzgauhalle
10.12.2017 14:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 2 Linzgauhalle
10.12.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (25:27 14:25)
17.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle am Gymnasium
17.12.2017 11:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium
17.12.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn Sporthalle am Gymnasium
13.01.2018 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
13.01.2018 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Leutkirch Seesporthalle
13.01.2018 14:00 TV Kressbronn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Seesporthalle
14.01.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
14.01.2018 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 SV Jedesheim 1 Vöhlinhalle
14.01.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 VLJ Baindt 1 Vöhlinhalle
21.01.2018 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
21.01.2018 12:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SF Illerrieden Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
21.01.2018 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SF Illerrieden Turnhalle der Michael-von-Jung-Schule
27.01.2018 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn Turnhalle Illerrieden
27.01.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 2 Turnhalle Illerrieden
27.01.2018 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 2 Turnhalle Illerrieden
28.01.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s VLJ Baindt 1 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
28.01.2018 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
28.01.2018 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSG Leutkirch Vöhlinhalle
28.01.2018 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
18.02.2018 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SF Illerrieden Linzgauhalle
18.02.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SF Illerrieden Linzgauhalle
18.02.2018 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 1 Linzgauhalle
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn VLJ Baindt 1 Seesporthalle
18.02.2018 11:00 SV Kirchdorf VLJ Baindt 1 Seesporthalle
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf Seesporthalle
24.02.2018 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
24.02.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
24.02.2018 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle am Seelhausweg
17.03.2018 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
17.03.2018 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
17.03.2018 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s Vöhlinhalle
17.03.2018 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 SF Illerrieden Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
17.03.2018 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
17.03.2018 14:00 VLJ Baindt 1 TSG Leutkirch Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Kirchdorf Vöhlinhalle
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Kirchdorf BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha Vöhlinhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Roland Oelhaf
Strasse
Hirschstraße 6
Ort
88255 Baindt
Tel. pr.
07502-913813
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj