Mixed 2/4 C1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2018 14:30 SKV Rutesheim SV Althengstett Herz Hand 2:1 (15:25 25:16 27:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:23)
27.01.2018 14:30 SKV Rutesheim TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
27.01.2018 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
27.01.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:1 (21:25 25:9 25:23)
27.01.2018 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
27.01.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:14 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 12 10 605  :  477 20  :  5 29
2 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 12 8 632  :  544 18  :  9 25
3 TSV Heimerdingen 12 7 540  :  542 15  :  10 22
4 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 12 6 627  :  581 15  :  13 20
5 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 12 6 653  :  627 16  :  14 20
6 SKV Rutesheim 12 7 676  :  675 16  :  14 19
7 SpVgg Weil der Stadt 12 6 617  :  573 13  :  15 16
8 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 12 3 506  :  622 6  :  20 7
9 TV Conweiler 2 12 1 437  :  652 4  :  23 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 12 10 9 1 0 2 605:477 20:5 29
2 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 12 8 7 1 2 2 632:544 18:9 25
3 TSV Heimerdingen 12 7 7 0 1 4 540:542 15:10 22
4 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 12 6 5 1 3 3 627:581 15:13 20
5 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 12 6 4 2 4 2 653:627 16:14 20
6 SKV Rutesheim 12 7 3 4 2 3 676:675 16:14 19
7 SpVgg Weil der Stadt 12 6 3 3 1 5 617:573 13:15 16
8 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 12 3 1 2 0 9 506:622 6:20 7
9 TV Conweiler 2 12 1 0 1 2 9 437:652 4:23 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Grafenau Netzwerker Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SKV Rutesheim Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SKV Rutesheim Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SpVgg Weil der Stadt Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TSV Heimerdingen Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 TV Conweiler 2 TSV Heimerdingen Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Conweiler 2 Sporthalle Bühl 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
08.10.2017 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SKV Rutesheim TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
08.10.2017 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
08.10.2017 10:15 SKV Rutesheim SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SpVgg Weil der Stadt TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Heimerdingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (5:25 10:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SpVgg Weil der Stadt TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SV Althengstett Herz Hand 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
21.10.2017 15:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SKV Rutesheim 1:2 (20:25 25:18 21:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SKV Rutesheim 2:1 (25:17 13:25 26:24)
21.10.2017 15:00 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TSV Heimerdingen SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
21.10.2017 15:00 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Conweiler 2 SpVgg Weil der Stadt 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
21.10.2017 15:00 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SpVgg Weil der Stadt 2:1 (11:25 25:14 25:23)
21.10.2017 15:00 TV Conweiler 2 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 0:2 (9:25 14:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
12.11.2017 10:15 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 1:2 (25:15 18:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:18)
12.11.2017 10:15 SKV Rutesheim SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
12.11.2017 10:15 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
12.11.2017 10:15 SKV Rutesheim SpVgg Weil der Stadt 1:2 (9:25 25:20 19:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 TSV Heimerdingen TV Conweiler 2 1:2 (25:17 18:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 TV Conweiler 2 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (6:25 13:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 TSV Heimerdingen SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
02.12.2017 14:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SpVgg Weil der Stadt 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
02.12.2017 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SpVgg Weil der Stadt 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
02.12.2017 14:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
02.12.2017 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SKV Rutesheim 1:2 (22:25 26:24 17:25)
02.12.2017 14:30 SKV Rutesheim TSV Heimerdingen 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
02.12.2017 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Heimerdingen 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
02.12.2017 14:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (29:27 25:20)
02.12.2017 14:30 TV Conweiler 2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (5:25 21:25)
02.12.2017 14:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TV Conweiler 2 2:1 (22:25 25:19 25:11)
14.01.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
14.01.2018 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:22)
14.01.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:12 25:18)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Conweiler 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:20 30:28)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Conweiler 2 SKV Rutesheim 1:2 (18:25 25:21 18:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SpVgg Weil der Stadt 1:2 (25:18 20:25 12:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Heimerdingen SpVgg Weil der Stadt 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 SKV Rutesheim SV Althengstett Herz Hand 2:1 (15:25 25:16 27:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:23)
27.01.2018 14:30 SKV Rutesheim TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
27.01.2018 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
27.01.2018 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
27.01.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:1 (21:25 25:9 25:23)
27.01.2018 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
27.01.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Grafenau Netzwerker Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SKV Rutesheim Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SKV Rutesheim Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SpVgg Weil der Stadt Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TSV Heimerdingen Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 TV Conweiler 2 TSV Heimerdingen Sporthalle Bühl 2
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Conweiler 2 Sporthalle Bühl 2
17.03.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SV Althengstett Herz Hand Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher SV Althengstett Herz Hand Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 SpVgg Weil der Stadt SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SKV Rutesheim Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 SKV Rutesheim SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TV Conweiler 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 TV Conweiler 2 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
17.03.2018 14:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SF Gechingen Kugelblitze Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau

Staffelleiter

Name
Matthias Anderle
Strasse
Steige 37
Ort
71120 Grafenau
Tel. pr.
07033-42058
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0171-6828142
Email Privat

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj