Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:20)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 1:2 (25:14 22:25 20:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (17:25 27:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 Universität Hohenheim 5 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
12.11.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
12.11.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (29:27 18:25 20:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red Universität Hohenheim 5 1:2 (25:15 22:25 25:27)
12.11.2017 09:00 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 0:2 (15:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 4 3 197  :  197 6  :  3 8
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 3 2 167  :  148 5  :  2 7
3 TF Feuerbach 1 3 2 165  :  159 4  :  3 5
4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 4 2 256  :  252 5  :  6 5
5 Universität Hohenheim 5 3 1 176  :  187 3  :  5 3
6 SKS Zotti Red 3 0 174  :  192 2  :  6 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 4 3 2 1 0 1 197:197 6:3 8
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 3 2 2 0 1 0 167:148 5:2 7
3 TF Feuerbach 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 165:159 4:3 5
4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 4 2 0 2 1 1 256:252 5:6 5
5 Universität Hohenheim 5 3 1 0 1 1 1 176:187 3:5 3
6 SKS Zotti Red 3 0 0 0 2 1 174:192 2:6 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 SKS Zotti Red TSV Rohr Volles Rohr Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach 1 Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr Universität Hohenheim 5 Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:20)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 1:2 (25:14 22:25 20:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (17:25 27:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 Universität Hohenheim 5 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
12.11.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
12.11.2017 09:00 TF Feuerbach 1 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
12.11.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Mikado TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 1:2 (29:27 18:25 20:25)
12.11.2017 09:00 SKS Zotti Red Universität Hohenheim 5 1:2 (25:15 22:25 25:27)
12.11.2017 09:00 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Rohr Volles Rohr 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
28.01.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TF Feuerbach 1 SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 SKS Zotti Red TSV Rohr Volles Rohr Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach 1 Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr Universität Hohenheim 5 Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SKS Zotti Red Tivoli-Halle (West)
28.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr SV Fellbach Mikado Tivoli-Halle (West)
25.02.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SV Fellbach Mikado Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SKS Zotti Red Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr SKS Zotti Red Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Volles Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 SKS Zotti Red TF Feuerbach 1 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
25.02.2018 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Obertürkheim

Staffelleiter

Name
Tobias Leuz
Strasse
Hohenheimer Str. 31
Ort
70184 Stuttgart
Tel. pr.
0711/50621784
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
Email Privat

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj