Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (22:25 9:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Wernau 1 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (25:18 19:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (25:20 22:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 1:2 (17:25 25:17 19:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:18)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (15:25 25:22 23:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (19:25 25:20 13:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Frickenhausen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
18.03.2018 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Oberboihingen Boing 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:21)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 1:2 (17:25 25:23 25:27)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 1:2 (25:23 19:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Unterboihingen 16 15 954  :  738 30  :  9 38
2 TSV Frickenhausen 16 12 897  :  836 25  :  14 31
3 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 16 7 875  :  859 20  :  19 26
4 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 16 9 812  :  819 20  :  18 25
5 TSV Wernau 1 16 8 872  :  863 19  :  20 23
6 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 16 6 808  :  836 16  :  22 20
7 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 16 5 898  :  994 18  :  25 20
8 TSV Oberboihingen Boing 16 6 851  :  880 16  :  23 19
9 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 16 4 705  :  847 11  :  25 14
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Unterboihingen 16 15 8 7 0 1 954:738 30:9 38
2 TSV Frickenhausen 16 12 6 6 1 3 897:836 25:14 31
3 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 16 7 6 1 6 3 875:859 20:19 26
4 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 16 9 5 4 2 5 812:819 20:18 25
5 TSV Wernau 1 16 8 4 4 3 5 872:863 19:20 23
6 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 16 6 4 2 4 6 808:836 16:22 20
7 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 16 5 2 3 8 3 898:994 18:25 20
8 TSV Oberboihingen Boing 16 6 3 3 4 6 851:880 16:23 19
9 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 16 4 3 1 3 9 705:847 11:25 14

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
08.10.2017 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TV Unterboihingen 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TV Unterboihingen 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TSV Ötlingen die Falken 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:23)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Wernau 1 1:2 (14:25 25:17 22:25)
08.10.2017 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Wernau 1 2:0 (25:22 29:27)
08.10.2017 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (29:27 23:25 15:25)
08.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Frickenhausen 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
08.10.2017 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Frickenhausen 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
08.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
08.10.2017 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
08.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
08.10.2017 12:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 2:1 (14:25 25:18 26:24)
08.10.2017 12:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 2:1 (25:21 16:25 25:18)
08.10.2017 12:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:1 (25:22 21:25 25:16)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:1 (19:25 30:28 25:17)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Frickenhausen TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 1:2 (17:25 25:20 15:25)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 2:1 (18:25 25:13 25:18)
22.10.2017 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
22.10.2017 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TV Unterboihingen 0:2 (15:25 10:25)
22.10.2017 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TV Unterboihingen 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
22.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
22.10.2017 12:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
22.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 2:1 (16:25 25:23 25:16)
22.10.2017 12:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Frickenhausen 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
22.10.2017 12:30 TSV Frickenhausen SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
22.10.2017 12:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:22)
22.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
22.10.2017 12:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Wernau 1 1:2 (25:15 16:25 20:25)
22.10.2017 12:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (25:9 20:25 25:22)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Oberboihingen Boing 1:2 (9:25 25:17 15:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 2:0 (25:8 25:20)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 1:2 (25:19 8:25 14:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (25:10 21:25 14:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (20:25 25:22 22:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (6:25 21:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau 1 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:1 (24:26 25:17 25:18)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Frickenhausen TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (15:25 26:24 22:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Wernau 1 2:1 (29:31 25:16 25:18)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:1 (26:24 22:25 26:24)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Ötlingen die Falken 1:2 (22:25 29:27 23:25)
25.02.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:0 (25:16 27:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (22:25 9:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberboihingen Boing TSV Wernau 1 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (25:18 19:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Frickenhausen 1:2 (25:20 22:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 1:2 (17:25 25:17 19:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:18)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (15:25 25:22 23:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer TV Unterboihingen 1:2 (19:25 25:20 13:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Frickenhausen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Frickenhausen TSV Oberboihingen Boing 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
18.03.2018 12:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Oberboihingen Boing 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Ötlingen die Falken 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:21)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Ötlingen die Falken TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 1:2 (17:25 25:23 25:27)
18.03.2018 12:30 TSV Wernau 1 TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand 1:2 (25:23 19:25 23:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Heiko Stolpmann
Strasse
Flügelstraße
Ort
72669 Unterensingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj