Mixed 2/4 D2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.03.2018 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (26:24 18:25 25:21)
23.03.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 SV Burgrieden 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 10 10 504  :  327 20  :  0 30
2 SV Burgrieden 10 6 489  :  488 13  :  10 17
3 TSV Ummendorf 10 5 463  :  490 10  :  11 14
4 TSV Erbach 1 10 4 517  :  579 10  :  15 11
5 SV Laupertshausen 10 3 498  :  530 8  :  15 10
6 TSV Erbach 2 10 2 540  :  597 8  :  18 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 10 10 10 0 0 0 504:327 20:0 30
2 SV Burgrieden 10 6 4 2 1 3 489:488 13:10 17
3 TSV Ummendorf 10 5 4 1 0 5 463:490 10:11 14
4 TSV Erbach 1 10 4 1 3 2 4 517:579 10:15 11
5 SV Laupertshausen 10 3 2 1 2 5 498:530 8:15 10
6 TSV Erbach 2 10 2 0 2 4 4 540:597 8:18 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2017 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
09.10.2017 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Burgrieden 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
12.10.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Erbach 2 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
18.10.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (19:25 25:23 25:21)
20.10.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 SV Burgrieden 1:2 (25:10 16:25 16:25)
27.10.2017 20:45 TSV Ummendorf VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
09.11.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:4 25:22)
13.11.2017 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Erbach 2 2:0 (25:23 25:8)
15.11.2017 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
24.11.2017 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Laupertshausen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
24.11.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:20)
29.11.2017 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Erbach 1 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
30.11.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Burgrieden 2:0 (25:9 25:14)
01.12.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSV Ummendorf 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
04.12.2017 20:00 SV Laupertshausen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (11:25 23:25)
08.12.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
10.01.2018 20:30 SV Burgrieden TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (14:25 25:11 25:20)
12.01.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
15.01.2018 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Erbach 1 2:1 (25:13 24:26 26:24)
18.01.2018 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
19.01.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 SV Laupertshausen 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:22)
24.01.2018 20:30 SV Burgrieden SV Laupertshausen 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
31.01.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
21.02.2018 20:30 SV Burgrieden VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
23.02.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 2 TSV Erbach 1 2:1 (25:23 20:25 25:12)
26.02.2018 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
02.03.2018 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Burgrieden 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
09.03.2018 20:45 TSV Ummendorf TSV Erbach 2 2:1 (26:24 18:25 25:21)
15.03.2018 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Laupertshausen 2:0 (28:26 25:7)
23.03.2018 20:30 TSV Erbach 1 SV Burgrieden 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Bader
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj