Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.04.2018 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TG Biberach 1 0:2 (15:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ertingen 10 8 561  :  468 17  :  7 22
2 SV Unlingen 10 7 598  :  516 17  :  9 21
3 TG Biberach 1 10 7 570  :  508 14  :  10 17
4 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 10 5 500  :  473 12  :  10 17
5 TSV Hochdorf 10 2 479  :  542 7  :  17 8
6 SV Ochsenhausen 2 10 1 315  :  516 4  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ertingen 10 8 5 3 1 1 561:468 17:7 22
2 SV Unlingen 10 7 4 3 3 0 598:516 17:9 21
3 TG Biberach 1 10 7 3 4 0 3 570:508 14:10 17
4 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 10 5 5 0 2 3 500:473 12:10 17
5 TSV Hochdorf 10 2 1 1 3 5 479:542 7:17 8
6 SV Ochsenhausen 2 10 1 1 0 2 7 315:516 4:18 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.10.2017 20:30 SV Unlingen TG Biberach 1 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
09.10.2017 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:12 25:13)
25.10.2017 20:30 TSV Hochdorf TG Biberach 1 1:2 (19:25 25:21 16:25)
25.10.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
09.11.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 TSV Ertingen 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:20)
13.11.2017 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Hochdorf 1:2 (25:15 21:25 22:25)
13.11.2017 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:18 25:9)
22.11.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Unlingen 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:21)
01.12.2017 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
04.12.2017 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:1 (20:25 25:21 25:19)
06.12.2017 20:30 TSV Hochdorf TSV Ertingen 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
07.12.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
13.12.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:17)
14.12.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 SV Unlingen 2:1 (25:12 20:25 25:21)
20.12.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
08.01.2018 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Biberach 1 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
12.01.2018 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSV Ertingen 1:2 (25:18 17:25 22:25)
15.01.2018 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ertingen 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
18.01.2018 20:00 TG Biberach 1 TSV Hochdorf 2:1 (25:16 26:28 25:19)
22.01.2018 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
31.01.2018 20:30 TSV Hochdorf SV Unlingen 1:2 (25:20 20:25 16:25)
02.02.2018 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
07.02.2018 20:30 TSV Ertingen TG Biberach 1 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
22.02.2018 20:00 TG Biberach 1 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
26.02.2018 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
28.02.2018 20:30 TSV Hochdorf SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
14.03.2018 20:30 TSV Hochdorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (30:32 20:25)
16.03.2018 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 SV Unlingen 1:2 (25:13 20:25 23:25)
26.03.2018 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen 0:2 (13:25 24:26)
20.04.2018 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TG Biberach 1 0:2 (15:25 15:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj