Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:18 23:25 22:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:18)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:13 25:27 15:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:23 20:25 27:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (12:25 9:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:1 (25:18 25:27 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
18.03.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
18.03.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:18 14:25 16:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:19 17:25 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (10:25 21:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSV Heubach 1:2 (11:25 25:21 22:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:14 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 16 11 880  :  752 25  :  13 33
2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 16 10 853  :  753 24  :  14 32
3 TSV Westhausen 16 12 846  :  832 24  :  15 29
4 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 16 10 880  :  855 23  :  17 28
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 16 9 931  :  894 23  :  18 28
6 TSV Ottenbach 16 6 893  :  876 17  :  22 21
7 TSV Heubach 16 7 778  :  870 16  :  22 19
8 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 16 5 768  :  808 14  :  22 19
9 TG Geislingen After Eight 16 2 700  :  889 7  :  30 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 16 11 8 3 3 2 880:752 25:13 33
2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 16 10 8 2 4 2 853:753 24:14 32
3 TSV Westhausen 16 12 5 7 0 4 846:832 24:15 29
4 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 16 10 5 5 3 3 880:855 23:17 28
5 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 16 9 5 4 5 2 931:894 23:18 28
6 TSV Ottenbach 16 6 4 2 5 5 893:876 17:22 21
7 TSV Heubach 16 7 3 4 2 7 778:870 16:22 19
8 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 16 5 5 0 4 7 768:808 14:22 19
9 TG Geislingen After Eight 16 2 0 2 3 11 700:889 7:30 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:19 23:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (25:16 20:25 25:21)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:0 (25:9 25:22)
03.12.2017 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
03.12.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Westhausen 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (5:25 10:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:19 17:25 18:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:20 17:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (19:25 25:19 23:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Heubach TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (30:28 25:11)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (26:24 18:25 15:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
03.12.2017 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Westhausen 1:2 (20:25 25:14 23:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
14.01.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:20 27:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
14.01.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:22 22:25 18:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (25:20 21:25 14:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:0 (25:18 25:9)
14.01.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 1:2 (19:25 25:18 18:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (14:25 25:23 15:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 0:2 (16:25 25:27)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TG Geislingen After Eight 1:2 (25:20 22:25 20:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (12:25 25:23 20:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSV Westhausen 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
14.01.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (28:26 25:22)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (11:25 21:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Heubach 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (24:26 20:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (18:25 25:19 21:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (15:25 25:10 20:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (25:18 21:25 25:17)
25.02.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:17 18:25 25:22)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 1:2 (15:25 25:19 14:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Westhausen 1:2 (14:25 25:18 18:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Westhausen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TG Geislingen After Eight 1:2 (25:18 13:25 24:26)
25.02.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Heubach 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:12 25:18)
25.02.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach 1:2 (25:15 26:28 20:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
25.02.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (25:18 23:25 22:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:18)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:13 25:27 15:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:23 20:25 27:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Heubach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 0:2 (12:25 9:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:14 25:10)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TG Geislingen After Eight 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 2:1 (25:18 25:27 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
18.03.2018 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
18.03.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (25:18 14:25 16:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:19 17:25 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Ottenbach 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim 0:2 (10:25 21:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SG Gussenstadt - Steinheim TSV Heubach 1:2 (11:25 25:21 22:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:14 25:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Philipp Müller
Strasse
J.-S.-Bach Str. 22
Ort
73463 Westhausen
Handy
+491737367270

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj