Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 14:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
17.03.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
17.03.2018 14:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:18)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 1:2 (23:25 26:24 20:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:8 25:18)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FC Kirchhausen 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 13 934  :  781 28  :  11 36
2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 16 12 870  :  746 26  :  11 35
3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 16 12 907  :  819 27  :  12 35
4 TG Offenau 1 16 8 861  :  851 21  :  18 27
5 TSV Untersteinbach 1 16 7 901  :  858 19  :  20 24
6 SSV Auenstein 16 7 825  :  859 17  :  20 22
7 FC Kirchhausen 2 16 7 795  :  837 16  :  21 20
8 TSV Talheim 1 16 5 720  :  848 11  :  25 13
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 16 1 601  :  815 3  :  30 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 16 13 8 5 2 1 934:781 28:11 36
2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 16 12 9 3 2 2 870:746 26:11 35
3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 16 12 8 4 3 1 907:819 27:12 35
4 TG Offenau 1 16 8 6 2 5 3 861:851 21:18 27
5 TSV Untersteinbach 1 16 7 5 2 5 4 901:858 19:20 24
6 SSV Auenstein 16 7 5 2 3 6 825:859 17:20 22
7 FC Kirchhausen 2 16 7 4 3 2 7 795:837 16:21 20
8 TSV Talheim 1 16 5 2 3 1 10 720:848 11:25 13
9 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 16 1 1 0 1 14 601:815 3:30 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
07.10.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
07.10.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
07.10.2017 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
07.10.2017 14:30 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (28:26 22:25 25:15)
07.10.2017 14:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (25:20 21:25 23:25)
08.10.2017 12:00 SSV Auenstein TSV Talheim 1 1:2 (25:20 22:25 20:25)
08.10.2017 12:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
08.10.2017 12:00 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 1:2 (23:25 25:21 19:25)
21.10.2017 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
21.10.2017 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (25:27 19:25)
21.10.2017 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
21.10.2017 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (13:25 24:26)
21.10.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (20:25 25:23 22:25)
21.10.2017 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
22.10.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
22.10.2017 13:30 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:1 (24:26 25:20 25:18)
22.10.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:22)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:17 25:11)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (25:15 24:26 25:19)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
12.11.2017 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (17:25 25:19 25:22)
12.11.2017 10:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TG Offenau 1 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:20)
12.11.2017 10:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:22)
12.11.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein FC Kirchhausen 2 1:2 (27:25 22:25 28:30)
12.11.2017 10:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
12.11.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
02.12.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 1 SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
02.12.2017 13:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
02.12.2017 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (13:25 25:19 25:23)
03.12.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
03.12.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:1 (17:25 25:12 25:23)
03.12.2017 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
03.12.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
03.12.2017 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
13.01.2018 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 1 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
13.01.2018 FC Kirchhausen 2 TG Offenau 1 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:22)
13.01.2018 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 FC Kirchhausen 2 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
13.01.2018 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 13:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
13.01.2018 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 SSV Auenstein 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
13.01.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
13.01.2018 13:30 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 1:2 (25:20 18:25 11:25)
13.01.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
28.01.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
28.01.2018 10:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (5:25 18:25)
28.01.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
28.01.2018 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:20 27:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
28.01.2018 11:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TG Offenau 1 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
28.01.2018 11:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Talheim 1 2:1 (24:26 25:19 25:21)
28.01.2018 11:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
24.02.2018 13:30 TG Offenau 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
24.02.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:1 (25:22 27:29 25:19)
24.02.2018 13:30 TG Offenau 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2 (11:25 25:21 19:25)
24.02.2018 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untersteinbach 1 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
24.02.2018 TSV Talheim 1 TSV Untersteinbach 1 2:1 (25:23 16:25 25:20)
24.02.2018 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Talheim 1 0:2 (23:25 25:27)
25.02.2018 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 SSV Auenstein 1:2 (18:25 25:17 12:25)
25.02.2018 13:30 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SSV Auenstein 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
25.02.2018 13:30 FC Kirchhausen 2 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
17.03.2018 14:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
17.03.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
17.03.2018 14:00 TGV Abstatt Nemm en Du SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:18)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 SSV Auenstein 1:2 (23:25 26:24 20:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 SSV Auenstein TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 1 TG Offenau 1 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSV Talheim 1 2:0 (25:8 25:18)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Talheim 1 FC Kirchhausen 2 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
24.03.2018 13:30 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FC Kirchhausen 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:13)

Staffelleiter

Name
Bernd Flake
Strasse
Weststr. 16
Ort
74193 Schwaigern
Tel. privat
07138-8109508

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner