Mixed 2/4 C1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (17:25 26:24 25:20)
17.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 1:2 (25:20 21:25 22:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (14:25 25:21 15:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 SpVgg Besigheim 1:2 (25:22 17:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:23)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:12 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Markgröningen 2 16 15 852  :  669 30  :  5 42
2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 16 13 958  :  900 27  :  15 31
3 SV Diefenbach 1 16 9 908  :  851 22  :  18 27
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 16 8 849  :  833 20  :  18 26
5 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 16 8 800  :  784 19  :  18 25
6 SpVgg Besigheim 16 6 931  :  986 19  :  25 20
7 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 16 6 922  :  920 18  :  24 20
8 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 16 5 896  :  997 15  :  27 15
9 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 16 2 782  :  958 10  :  30 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Markgröningen 2 16 15 12 3 0 1 852:669 30:5 42
2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 16 13 4 9 1 2 958:900 27:15 31
3 SV Diefenbach 1 16 9 5 4 4 3 908:851 22:18 27
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 16 8 6 2 4 4 849:833 20:18 26
5 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 16 8 6 2 3 5 800:784 19:18 25
6 SpVgg Besigheim 16 6 1 5 7 3 931:986 19:25 20
7 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 16 6 2 4 6 4 922:920 18:24 20
8 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 16 5 0 5 5 6 896:997 15:27 15
9 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 16 2 0 2 6 8 782:958 10:30 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
08.10.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSV Kleiningersheim 2 1:2 (20:25 25:23 11:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:1 (13:25 25:21 25:18)
08.10.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SpVgg Besigheim 2:1 (28:26 14:25 25:15)
08.10.2017 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SpVgg Besigheim 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
08.10.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si SV Diefenbach 1 1:2 (19:25 25:12 22:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SV Diefenbach 1 1:2 (24:26 25:23 23:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (25:21 19:25 16:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:1 (17:25 25:22 28:26)
21.10.2017 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 1:2 (25:23 23:25 12:25)
22.10.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
22.10.2017 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
22.10.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (25:18 21:25 25:20)
05.11.2017 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Diefenbach 1 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
05.11.2017 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
05.11.2017 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:0 (25:16 28:26)
11.11.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si SpVgg Besigheim 2:1 (25:10 17:25 25:13)
11.11.2017 09:30 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TSV Kleiningersheim 2 1:2 (29:27 17:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:13 26:24)
12.11.2017 13:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:1 (22:25 25:16 27:25)
12.11.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:1 (25:19 23:25 25:16)
26.11.2017 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SV Diefenbach 1 1:2 (22:25 25:21 10:25)
26.11.2017 09:30 SpVgg Besigheim SV Diefenbach 1 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
26.11.2017 09:30 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer SpVgg Besigheim 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:15)
03.12.2017 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
03.12.2017 14:30 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:0 (26:24 25:21)
03.12.2017 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
03.12.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (22:25 25:18 25:22)
10.12.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
18.12.2017 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 2:1 (25:19 12:25 25:18)
13.01.2018 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (12:25 18:25)
13.01.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
13.01.2018 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (16:25 25:18 25:12)
13.01.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (21:25 25:16 24:26)
13.01.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 2:1 (27:25 22:25 25:16)
13.01.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
14.01.2018 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
14.01.2018 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 1:2 (23:25 25:22 16:25)
14.01.2018 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
28.01.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
28.01.2018 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Diefenbach 1 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
28.01.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Diefenbach 1 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 2:0 (25:8 25:20)
28.01.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 1:2 (25:12 22:25 22:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
28.01.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (25:27 14:25)
28.01.2018 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SpVgg Besigheim 2:1 (25:18 23:25 25:21)
28.01.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade SpVgg Besigheim 2:1 (24:26 25:23 25:19)
24.02.2018 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
24.02.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
24.02.2018 14:00 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade 1:2 (20:25 25:16 23:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (25:21 13:25 19:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (25:16 22:25 18:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker SV Diefenbach 1 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:14)
25.02.2018 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 1:2 (17:25 26:24 20:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim BSG Bosch Volleyball Si 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:23)
25.02.2018 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SpVgg Besigheim 1:2 (25:17 16:25 12:25)
17.03.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:1 (17:25 26:24 25:20)
17.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 14:00 BSG Bosch Volleyball Si TSV Schwieberdingen Glemstäler Grobmotoriker 1:2 (25:20 21:25 22:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSF Ditzingen Block + Ade TV Markgröningen 2 1:2 (14:25 25:21 15:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 SpVgg Besigheim 1:2 (25:22 17:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SpVgg Besigheim TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:23)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Diefenbach 1 TVG Sachsenheim Gipfelstürmer 2:0 (25:12 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Benjamin Herz
Strasse
Hermann-Vischer-Straße 9
Ort
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Tel. privat
07142-42331
Handy
0176 96600502

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner