Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:23)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (25:17 15:25 25:19)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:18)
13.01.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (25:20 20:25 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (27:25 25:15)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (9:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:22 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 8 8 417  :  288 16  :  1 23
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 8 7 415  :  292 14  :  3 20
3 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 8 6 428  :  334 12  :  7 15
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 8 4 371  :  341 9  :  8 13
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 8 4 412  :  366 9  :  9 12
6 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 8 3 379  :  358 8  :  10 11
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 8 3 377  :  369 8  :  10 11
8 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 8 1 300  :  351 2  :  14 3
9 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 8 0 0  :  400 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 8 8 7 1 0 0 417:288 16:1 23
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 8 7 6 1 0 1 415:292 14:3 20
3 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 8 6 3 3 0 2 428:334 12:7 15
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 8 4 4 0 1 3 371:341 9:8 13
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 8 4 3 1 1 3 412:366 9:9 12
6 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 8 3 3 0 2 3 379:358 8:10 11
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 8 3 3 0 2 3 377:369 8:10 11
8 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 8 1 1 0 0 7 300:351 2:14 3
9 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 8 0 0 0 0 8 0:400 0:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Beinstein Sixpack Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Lindachsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:9 25:21)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
12.11.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (26:24 25:21)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (12:25 25:22 23:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (6:25 25:21 17:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (10:25 23:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:23)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (25:17 15:25 25:19)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:18)
13.01.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (25:20 20:25 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (27:25 25:15)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (9:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (13:25 23:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Beinstein Sixpack Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Lindachsporthalle
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Lindachsporthalle
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Beinstein Sixpack Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Beinstein Sixpack Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Beinstein Sixpack Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Berg
Strasse
Brühlstr. 60
Ort
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tel. pr.
0711 - 2209561
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0173 - 5696158

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj