Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:1 (20:25 25:20 25:23)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (28:26 17:25 13:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Beinstein Sixpack 2:1 (17:25 25:15 25:20)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:17 31:29)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:15 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 16 14 820  :  515 29  :  5 42
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 13 808  :  521 26  :  8 37
3 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 12 841  :  599 24  :  12 32
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 10 785  :  606 22  :  13 31
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 16 9 807  :  606 20  :  15 28
6 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 16 7 784  :  669 17  :  20 22
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 5 719  :  648 13  :  22 18
8 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 16 1 50  :  750 2  :  30 3
9 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 16 1 50  :  750 2  :  30 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Beinstein Sixpack 16 14 13 1 1 1 820:515 29:5 42
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 16 13 11 2 0 3 808:521 26:8 37
3 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 16 12 8 4 0 4 841:599 24:12 32
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 16 10 9 1 2 4 785:606 22:13 31
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 16 9 8 1 2 5 807:606 20:15 28
6 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 16 7 5 2 3 6 784:669 17:20 22
7 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 16 5 5 0 3 8 719:648 13:22 18
8 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 16 1 1 0 0 15 50:750 2:30 3
9 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 16 1 1 0 0 15 50:750 2:30 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
12.11.2017 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (26:24 25:21)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (12:25 25:22 23:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (6:25 25:21 17:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.11.2017 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
12.11.2017 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:23)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (25:17 15:25 25:19)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:18)
13.01.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (25:20 20:25 25:20)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (27:25 25:15)
13.01.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (9:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
13.01.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 1:2 (25:20 16:25 16:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:0 (25:10 25:19)
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.02.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
24.02.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
24.02.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.02.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Beinstein Sixpack 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 SV Sillenbuch Netzroller Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:1 (20:25 25:20 25:23)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 1:2 (28:26 17:25 13:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Sixpack Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Beinstein Sixpack 2:1 (17:25 25:15 25:20)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:0 (25:17 31:29)
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SV Sillenbuch Netzroller 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:22)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
18.03.2018 09:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 2:0 (25:15 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Berg
Strasse
Brühlstr. 60
Ort
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tel. privat
0711 - 2209561
Handy
0173 - 5696158

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj