Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSG Steinheim EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 SV Westheim 2 1:2 (25:19 18:25 16:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (17:25 12:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 1:2 (21:25 25:19 16:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 14 13 705  :  465 26  :  3 38
2 EK Kornwestheim 14 13 751  :  579 26  :  5 36
3 TSV Schwaikheim 14 8 744  :  700 19  :  14 25
4 SV Westheim 2 14 7 713  :  769 16  :  18 19
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 14 5 695  :  715 13  :  20 16
6 SV Leingarten 1 14 4 698  :  800 12  :  23 13
7 TSG Steinheim 14 4 667  :  768 11  :  22 13
8 TSV Talheim 2 14 2 589  :  766 7  :  25 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 14 13 12 1 0 1 705:465 26:3 38
2 EK Kornwestheim 14 13 10 3 0 1 751:579 26:5 36
3 TSV Schwaikheim 14 8 6 2 3 3 744:700 19:14 25
4 SV Westheim 2 14 7 3 4 2 5 713:769 16:18 19
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 14 5 3 2 3 6 695:715 13:20 16
6 SV Leingarten 1 14 4 1 3 4 6 698:800 12:23 13
7 TSG Steinheim 14 4 2 2 3 7 667:768 11:22 13
8 TSV Talheim 2 14 2 1 1 3 9 589:766 7:25 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2017 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
08.10.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSG Steinheim 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
08.10.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
14.10.2017 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
14.10.2017 13:45 TSV Schwaikheim EK Kornwestheim 1:2 (25:21 19:25 13:25)
14.10.2017 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 1:2 (26:24 15:25 21:25)
21.10.2017 12:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:20 25:10)
21.10.2017 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Schwaikheim 2:1 (25:19 26:28 26:24)
22.10.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim SV Leingarten 1 1:2 (25:17 18:25 20:25)
22.10.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 SV Westheim 2 1:2 (25:14 25:27 19:25)
22.10.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim SV Westheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:21)
05.11.2017 14:00 SV Westheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:10)
05.11.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
05.11.2017 14:00 SV Westheim 2 EK Kornwestheim 1:2 (12:25 25:19 14:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:8 25:19)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 SV Leingarten 1 1:2 (25:22 17:25 17:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
13.11.2017 20:30 TSG Steinheim TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
27.11.2017 20:15 EK Kornwestheim TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:5 25:18)
02.12.2017 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 1:2 (25:22 21:25 19:25)
03.12.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
03.12.2017 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
17.12.2017 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
17.12.2017 09:30 SV Westheim 2 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
17.12.2017 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim SV Westheim 2 2:0 (27:25 25:15)
13.01.2018 15:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (11:25 23:25)
14.01.2018 14:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
14.01.2018 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim SV Leingarten 1 2:1 (25:18 20:25 25:8)
14.01.2018 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Schwaikheim 2:1 (25:19 21:25 34:32)
14.01.2018 14:00 TSG Steinheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:1 (15:25 25:18 25:22)
14.01.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:12 25:15)
14.01.2018 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim 2 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
17.01.2018 20:15 TSV Talheim 2 EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
20.01.2018 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
20.01.2018 09:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
20.01.2018 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
27.01.2018 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:23 20:25 25:19)
27.01.2018 14:00 SV Leingarten 1 TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:10)
27.01.2018 14:00 SV Westheim 2 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (27:25 27:25)
25.02.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 SV Westheim 2 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
25.02.2018 13:00 EK Kornwestheim SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
25.02.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
26.02.2018 21:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
04.03.2018 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Talheim 2 1:2 (25:20 16:25 25:27)
04.03.2018 13:45 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
04.03.2018 13:45 SV Leingarten 1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSG Steinheim EK Kornwestheim 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 SV Westheim 2 1:2 (25:19 18:25 16:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (17:25 12:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 TSV Talheim 2 TSV Schwaikheim 1:2 (21:25 25:19 16:25)
18.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 SV Leingarten 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner