Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 ASC Betra 1:2 (26:24 21:25 22:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 1:2 (10:25 26:24 12:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:15)
17.03.2018 14:45 SV Weilheim TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (20:25 25:22 14:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:16)
17.03.2018 14:45 SV Weilheim SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (10:25 27:29)
17.03.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven VfL Pfullingen 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
17.03.2018 14:45 VfL Pfullingen SV Pfrondorf 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:13 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 16 13 887  :  749 29  :  8 40
2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 16 10 842  :  770 23  :  14 31
3 SV Bondorf 2 16 11 900  :  813 23  :  16 28
4 SV Weilheim 16 9 874  :  801 21  :  17 27
5 TuS Ergenzingen 16 11 969  :  938 24  :  19 26
6 ASC Betra 16 7 860  :  889 18  :  21 22
7 SV Pfrondorf 16 5 735  :  830 13  :  23 17
8 VfL Pfullingen 16 4 807  :  893 13  :  26 15
9 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 16 2 689  :  880 8  :  28 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 16 13 11 2 3 0 887:749 29:8 40
2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 16 10 8 2 3 3 842:770 23:14 31
3 SV Bondorf 2 16 11 5 6 1 4 900:813 23:16 28
4 SV Weilheim 16 9 6 3 3 4 874:801 21:17 27
5 TuS Ergenzingen 16 11 2 9 2 3 969:938 24:19 26
6 ASC Betra 16 7 4 3 4 5 860:889 18:21 22
7 SV Pfrondorf 16 5 4 1 3 8 735:830 13:23 17
8 VfL Pfullingen 16 4 2 2 5 7 807:893 13:26 15
9 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 16 2 2 0 4 10 689:880 8:28 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Pfrondorf ASC Betra 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra 2:1 (25:13 20:25 25:16)
08.10.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen VfL Pfullingen 2:0 (25:11 25:19)
08.10.2017 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfL Pfullingen 1:2 (16:25 27:25 20:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (25:23 15:25 25:15)
08.10.2017 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Weilheim 0:2 (8:25 20:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Weilheim TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
22.10.2017 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven ASC Betra 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:20)
22.10.2017 10:15 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (25:20 18:25 22:25)
22.10.2017 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (20:25 25:13 16:25)
22.10.2017 10:15 SV Pfrondorf SV Weilheim 0:2 (6:25 14:25)
22.10.2017 10:15 VfL Pfullingen VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
22.10.2017 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 0:2 (21:25 25:27)
22.10.2017 10:15 VfL Pfullingen SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:23 18:25 20:25)
09.11.2017 20:45 SV Weilheim CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
12.11.2017 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
12.11.2017 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
12.11.2017 10:15 SV Weilheim VfL Pfullingen 1:2 (25:12 23:25 20:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 VfL Pfullingen ASC Betra 1:2 (25:19 16:25 22:25)
12.11.2017 10:15 SV Weilheim ASC Betra 0:2 (26:28 20:25)
28.11.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen VfR Klosterreichenbach 2
 
0:2 (18:25 24:26)
03.12.2017 13:45 ASC Betra VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 0:2 (24:26 25:27)
03.12.2017 13:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 0:2 (8:25 13:25)
03.12.2017 13:45 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
03.12.2017 13:45 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:20)
03.12.2017 13:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Weilheim 1:2 (25:19 24:26 24:26)
03.12.2017 13:45 SV Bondorf 2 SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
03.12.2017 13:45 SV Pfrondorf TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
03.12.2017 13:45 VfL Pfullingen TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
03.12.2017 13:45 SV Pfrondorf VfL Pfullingen 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
11.12.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Pfrondorf
 
0:2 (21:25 22:25)
15.12.2017 10:15 SV Pfrondorf CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Pfrondorf
 
1:2 (22:25 25:19 15:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 SV Pfrondorf SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:16 14:25 14:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 ASC Betra SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfL Pfullingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
14.01.2018 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfL Pfullingen TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (18:25 25:15 23:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
14.01.2018 10:15 SV Weilheim VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:1 (14:25 28:26 25:13)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven SV Weilheim 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:18)
28.01.2018 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra 2:1 (22:25 25:23 29:27)
28.01.2018 10:15 ASC Betra TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
28.01.2018 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 2:1 (25:15 25:27 25:22)
28.01.2018 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Weilheim 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
28.01.2018 10:15 SV Weilheim SV Pfrondorf 2:1 (23:25 25:12 25:22)
28.01.2018 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (27:25 25:23)
28.01.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
28.01.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 VfL Pfullingen 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:12)
28.01.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 VfL Pfullingen 2:1 (25:16 20:25 25:12)
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
25.02.2018 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 2:1 (27:25 18:25 25:21)
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Pfrondorf TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (25:16 24:26 15:25)
25.02.2018 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:8 25:16)
25.02.2018 10:15 SV Pfrondorf VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
25.02.2018 10:15 ASC Betra SV Weilheim 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
25.02.2018 10:15 VfL Pfullingen SV Weilheim 0:2 (27:29 16:25)
25.02.2018 10:15 ASC Betra VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 ASC Betra 1:2 (26:24 21:25 22:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 1:2 (10:25 26:24 12:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:15)
17.03.2018 14:45 SV Weilheim TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (20:25 25:22 14:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:16)
17.03.2018 14:45 SV Weilheim SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (10:25 27:29)
17.03.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven VfL Pfullingen 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
17.03.2018 14:45 VfL Pfullingen SV Pfrondorf 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
17.03.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:13 25:13)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jonathan Brockhaus
Strasse
Maybachstr. 10/2
Ort
73760 Ostfildern
Handy
0170/1459522

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj