Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 1:2 (25:20 14:25 24:26)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (28:26 18:25 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Altingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen SV Auingen 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett SV Auingen 2:0 (25:23 29:27)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 16 15 945  :  760 31  :  8 40
2 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 16 10 703  :  757 21  :  15 28
3 TSV Altingen 16 8 933  :  918 22  :  19 27
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 16 10 913  :  825 22  :  18 26
5 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 16 8 878  :  781 20  :  19 25
6 SV Auingen 16 8 813  :  798 18  :  18 24
7 TV Oberhaugstett 16 7 900  :  960 19  :  22 22
8 TSV Waldenbuch 16 5 679  :  755 11  :  24 14
9 TSV Holzelfingen 16 1 671  :  881 9  :  30 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 16 15 9 6 1 0 945:760 31:8 40
2 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 16 10 7 3 1 5 703:757 21:15 28
3 TSV Altingen 16 8 5 3 6 2 933:918 22:19 27
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 16 10 4 6 2 4 913:825 22:18 26
5 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 16 8 5 3 4 4 878:781 20:19 25
6 SV Auingen 16 8 6 2 2 6 813:798 18:18 24
7 TV Oberhaugstett 16 7 3 4 5 4 900:960 19:22 22
8 TSV Waldenbuch 16 5 3 2 1 10 679:755 11:24 14
9 TSV Holzelfingen 16 1 1 0 7 8 671:881 9:30 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Auingen TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Auingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Altingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:20)
08.10.2017 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:18 9:25 21:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Rottenburg TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:16)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Rottenburg TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (17:25 25:23 21:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Altingen 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:14)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Altingen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Holzelfingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (9:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (24:26 12:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Holzelfingen TV Oberhaugstett 1:2 (25:23 20:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Rottenburg 1:2 (23:25 25:17 21:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark SV Auingen 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
11.11.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Auingen 0:2 (10:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen 1:2 (25:16 23:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (18:25 25:17 25:16)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:10)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg 1:2 (27:29 25:21 22:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1:2 (25:23 16:25 13:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:23)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Rottenburg
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Altingen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TV Oberhaugstett 1:2 (25:18 21:25 22:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 SV Auingen TV Oberhaugstett 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 0:2 (12:25 22:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SV Auingen 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Holzelfingen SV Auingen 1:2 (25:18 8:25 22:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Altingen 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:10 18:25 25:19)
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:22)
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (25:21 13:25 25:11)
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:16)
27.01.2018 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1:2 (23:25 25:22 13:25)
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
24.02.2018 13:45 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (20:25 25:17 20:25)
24.02.2018 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
24.02.2018 15:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Altingen 1:2 (25:12 21:25 18:25)
24.02.2018 14:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:22 30:28)
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:16)
24.02.2018 15:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:21 22:25 37:35)
24.02.2018 14:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 1:2 (25:20 14:25 24:26)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (28:26 18:25 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Altingen 2:1 (22:25 25:20 25:21)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen SV Auingen 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett SV Auingen 2:0 (25:23 29:27)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Krause
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 8
Ort
72810 Gomaringen
Tel. privat
07072-6358
Handy
0179-5250779

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj