Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SV Auingen 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Holzelfingen SV Auingen 1:2 (25:18 8:25 22:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Altingen 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:10 18:25 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 10 9 603  :  473 19  :  6 24
2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 10 6 535  :  416 14  :  9 19
3 TSV Altingen 10 5 614  :  595 15  :  12 18
4 SV Auingen 10 6 500  :  487 12  :  10 16
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 10 6 590  :  552 14  :  12 16
6 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 10 5 374  :  478 11  :  11 15
7 TSV Waldenbuch 10 4 431  :  488 8  :  14 10
8 TV Oberhaugstett 10 3 509  :  581 9  :  16 10
9 TSV Holzelfingen 10 1 447  :  533 6  :  18 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 10 9 5 4 1 0 603:473 19:6 24
2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 10 6 5 1 2 2 535:416 14:9 19
3 TSV Altingen 10 5 3 2 5 0 614:595 15:12 18
4 SV Auingen 10 6 4 2 0 4 500:487 12:10 16
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 10 6 2 4 2 2 590:552 14:12 16
6 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 10 5 4 1 1 4 374:478 11:11 15
7 TSV Waldenbuch 10 4 2 2 0 6 431:488 8:14 10
8 TV Oberhaugstett 10 3 1 2 3 4 509:581 9:16 10
9 TSV Holzelfingen 10 1 1 0 4 5 447:533 6:18 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Waldenbuch Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Waldenbuch Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Oberhaugstett Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Holzelfingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Holzelfingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Otto-Locher-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Auingen TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.10.2017 10:15 SV Auingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Altingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:1 (25:19 21:25 25:20)
08.10.2017 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
08.10.2017 10:15 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:18 9:25 21:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Rottenburg TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:16)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
08.10.2017 10:15 TV Rottenburg TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (17:25 25:23 21:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Altingen 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:14)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Altingen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Holzelfingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (9:25 17:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (24:26 12:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Holzelfingen TV Oberhaugstett 1:2 (25:23 20:25 20:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Rottenburg 1:2 (23:25 25:17 21:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
21.10.2017 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark SV Auingen 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
11.11.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Auingen 0:2 (10:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen 1:2 (25:16 23:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (18:25 25:17 25:16)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Holzelfingen 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:10)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg 1:2 (27:29 25:21 22:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1:2 (25:23 16:25 13:25)
11.11.2017 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:23)
11.11.2017 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Rottenburg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Altingen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Altingen TV Oberhaugstett 1:2 (25:18 21:25 22:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 SV Auingen TV Oberhaugstett 2:0 (26:24 25:16)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
02.12.2017 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 0:2 (12:25 22:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SV Auingen 2:0 (27:25 25:22)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Holzelfingen SV Auingen 1:2 (25:18 8:25 22:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Holzelfingen 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (21:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Altingen 2:1 (16:25 25:21 25:21)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
14.01.2018 10:15 TSV Waldenbuch TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:10 18:25 25:19)
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Waldenbuch Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen TSV Waldenbuch Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Oberhaugstett Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Holzelfingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Holzelfingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Otto-Locher-Halle
24.02.2018 13:45 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 SV Auingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Altingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Holzelfingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
24.02.2018 13:45 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Hermannshalde beim Ritter-Sport-Stadion
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Gammertingen-Oldies Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Gammertingen-Oldies Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Altingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Altingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TV Oberhaugstett SV Auingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Ehningen Bärenstark Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark TSV Holzelfingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
17.03.2018 13:45 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Holzelfingen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Peter Müller
Strasse
Hoher Garten 4
Ort
71139 Ehningen
Tel. pr.
07034-26664
Tel. ges.
Fax
07034-255835
Handy
Email Privat

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj