Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Hegensberg 4-2 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:20)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (19:25 25:21 12:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (19:25 31:29 17:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TS Esslingen 2:1 (14:25 25:23 30:28)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
03.12.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:23 14:25 15:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:22 11:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:15 20:25 25:23)
03.12.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (25:23 20:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Hegensberg 4-2 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
03.12.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:23 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 7 6 386  :  300 13  :  3 18
2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 7 6 436  :  371 12  :  6 14
3 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 7 6 430  :  377 12  :  6 14
4 Universität Hohenheim 2 7 4 401  :  399 10  :  8 12
5 TV Hegensberg 4-2 7 2 409  :  438 8  :  11 9
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 7 2 326  :  368 5  :  11 6
7 TS Esslingen 7 1 361  :  402 5  :  12 6
8 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 7 1 346  :  440 5  :  13 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 7 6 5 1 1 0 386:300 13:3 18
2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 7 6 2 4 0 1 436:371 12:6 14
3 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 7 6 2 4 0 1 430:377 12:6 14
4 Universität Hohenheim 2 7 4 2 2 2 1 401:399 10:8 12
5 TV Hegensberg 4-2 7 2 1 1 4 1 409:438 8:11 9
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 7 2 1 1 1 4 326:368 5:11 6
7 TS Esslingen 7 1 1 0 3 3 361:402 5:12 6
8 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 7 1 0 1 3 3 346:440 5:13 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TS Esslingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 14:42 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TS Esslingen 2:1 (25:16 20:25 25:22)
11.11.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 0:2 (20:25 26:28)
11.11.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:21 19:25 23:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 2:1 (24:26 25:19 25:23)
11.11.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (17:25 6:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Hegensberg 4-2 2:1 (28:26 23:25 26:24)
11.11.2017 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 1:2 (21:25 25:16 18:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
11.11.2017 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
11.11.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
11.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 0:2 (13:25 25:27)
11.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
11.11.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TB Beinstein Betablocker 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Hegensberg 4-2 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:20)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (19:25 25:21 12:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (19:25 31:29 17:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TS Esslingen 2:1 (14:25 25:23 30:28)
03.12.2017 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
03.12.2017 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:23 14:25 15:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt 1:2 (25:22 11:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:15 20:25 25:23)
03.12.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (25:23 20:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Hegensberg 4-2 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
03.12.2017 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TS Esslingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 14:42 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
27.01.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TS Esslingen TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TSV Wernau Ex-Akt Universität Hohenheim 2 Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Betablocker Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TB Beinstein Disasters Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TS Esslingen Sporthalle Neckartal
18.03.2018 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TS Esslingen Sporthalle Neckartal

Staffelleiter

Name
Guido Batzing
Strasse
Viehhaus 16
Ort
71554 Weissach im Tal
Tel. pr.
07191-9127946
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
00491704078787
Email Privat

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj