Mixed 2/4 D1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen SG Lions 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 5 4 294  :  240 9  :  3 12
2 SG Lions 5 5 331  :  286 10  :  4 11
3 GSV Maichingen 4 3 199  :  199 6  :  3 8
4 TV Baiersbronn 3 2 188  :  162 5  :  3 6
5 TV 1882 Dornstetten 6 1 331  :  376 5  :  11 5
6 SV Oberjesingen 3 1 194  :  215 4  :  5 4
7 FSV Deufringen 4 1 213  :  233 3  :  7 3
8 TV Böblingen Just for fun 4 0 205  :  244 2  :  8 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 5 4 3 1 1 0 294:240 9:3 12
2 SG Lions 5 5 1 4 0 0 331:286 10:4 11
3 GSV Maichingen 4 3 2 1 0 1 199:199 6:3 8
4 TV Baiersbronn 3 2 1 1 1 0 188:162 5:3 6
5 TV 1882 Dornstetten 6 1 0 1 3 2 331:376 5:11 5
6 SV Oberjesingen 3 1 0 1 2 0 194:215 4:5 4
7 FSV Deufringen 4 1 0 1 1 2 213:233 3:7 3
8 TV Böblingen Just for fun 4 0 0 0 2 2 205:244 2:8 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten SG Lions Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Baiersbronn 1:2 (25:23 17:25 17:25)
08.10.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
08.10.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (22:25 25:18 25:23)
08.10.2017 10:00 SG Lions HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:1 (14:25 25:22 25:21)
08.10.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
08.10.2017 10:00 SG Lions TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:1 (23:25 25:13 25:20)
08.10.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
22.10.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten GSV Maichingen 1:2 (24:26 25:16 20:25)
22.10.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun GSV Maichingen 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
22.10.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:16)
22.10.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn SG Lions 1:2 (27:29 25:17 13:25)
22.10.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen SG Lions 1:2 (23:25 25:23 15:25)
22.10.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
22.10.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 1:2 (22:25 28:26 13:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
12.11.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
12.11.2017 10:00 SG Lions SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
12.11.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen SG Lions 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:19)
26.11.2017 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten SG Lions Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
26.11.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 TV Baiersbronn SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama SG Lions Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun SG Lions Buchhaldenhalle
14.01.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 SG Lions TV 1882 Dornstetten Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Böblingen Just for fun Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Böblingen Just for fun Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 TV Baiersbronn GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 GSV Maichingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama Buchhaldenhalle
28.01.2018 10:00 TV Baiersbronn HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TV Böblingen Just for fun Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 SV Oberjesingen SG Lions Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 SG Lions GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 SV Oberjesingen GSV Maichingen Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
25.02.2018 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV 1882 Dornstetten Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV 1882 Dornstetten Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV 1882 Dornstetten Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV Böblingen Just for fun Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 SG Lions FSV Deufringen Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 SG Lions TV Baiersbronn Buchhaldenhalle
25.03.2018 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama SV Oberjesingen Buchhaldenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Dirk Ziesemann
Strasse
Goethestr. 49
Ort
71134 Aidlingen
Tel. pr.
+49 7034 60415
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
+49 176 42565757

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj