Mixed 2/4 D1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 1:2 (25:17 12:25 24:26)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:12)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen FSV Deufringen 2:1 (17:25 26:24 25:20)
02.04.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Böblingen Just for fun 1:2 (23:25 25:14 21:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Böblingen Just for fun 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:0 (25:10 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:16 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 16 16 801  :  510 32  :  0 48
2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 16 11 874  :  756 25  :  13 33
3 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 16 10 690  :  685 21  :  13 30
4 GSV Maichingen 16 8 786  :  832 18  :  19 23
5 TV Böblingen Just for fun 16 8 708  :  758 16  :  18 22
6 TV Baiersbronn 16 6 790  :  777 15  :  21 20
7 TSV Simmozheim Mixed 16 5 780  :  857 14  :  24 17
8 FSV Deufringen 16 5 792  :  834 13  :  25 15
9 SV Oberjesingen 16 3 589  :  801 7  :  28 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 16 16 16 0 0 0 801:510 320 48
2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 16 11 8 3 3 2 874:756 25:13 33
3 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 16 10 9 1 1 5 690:685 21:13 30
4 GSV Maichingen 16 8 5 3 2 6 786:832 18:19 23
5 TV Böblingen Just for fun 16 8 6 2 0 8 708:758 16:18 22
6 TV Baiersbronn 16 6 5 1 3 7 790:777 15:21 20
7 TSV Simmozheim Mixed 16 5 3 2 4 7 780:857 14:24 17
8 FSV Deufringen 16 5 2 3 3 8 792:834 13:25 15
9 SV Oberjesingen 16 3 1 2 1 12 589:801 7:28 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2016 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
02.10.2016 10:00 GSV Maichingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:1 (17:25 25:21 27:25)
02.10.2016 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:1 (11:25 25:22 25:23)
02.10.2016 10:00 FSV Deufringen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.10.2016 10:00 TV Baiersbronn HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.10.2016 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Baiersbronn 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
02.10.2016 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed SV Oberjesingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.10.2016 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (4:25 12:25)
02.10.2016 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (24:26 9:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
23.10.2016 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker FSV Deufringen 1:2 (25:27 25:22 13:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
23.10.2016 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
23.10.2016 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Baiersbronn 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
23.10.2016 10:00 GSV Maichingen SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:17 25:10)
23.10.2016 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:0 (28:26 25:14)
23.10.2016 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
23.10.2016 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
13.11.2016 15:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
13.11.2016 15:00 TV Baiersbronn TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:1 (28:26 21:26 25:19)
13.11.2016 15:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
13.11.2016 15:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
13.11.2016 15:00 FSV Deufringen SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
13.11.2016 15:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
13.11.2016 15:00 GSV Maichingen TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
13.11.2016 15:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.11.2016 15:00 GSV Maichingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
04.12.2016 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
04.12.2016 10:00 FSV Deufringen GSV Maichingen 1:2 (23:25 25:18 25:27)
04.12.2016 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed GSV Maichingen 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:1 (25:15 14:25 25:19)
04.12.2016 10:00 SV Oberjesingen HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 1:2 (18:25 25:18 22:25)
04.12.2016 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
15.01.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker GSV Maichingen 2:1 (17:25 25:16 25:16)
15.01.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
15.01.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn FSV Deufringen 1:2 (24:26 25:21 24:26)
15.01.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
15.01.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven TSV Simmozheim Mixed 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
15.01.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TSV Simmozheim Mixed 1:2 (25:20 12:25 17:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
05.02.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
05.02.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen GSV Maichingen 2:1 (10:25 25:17 25:20)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn GSV Maichingen 1:2 (25:13 23:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TV Böblingen Just for fun 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 1:2 (26:24 22:25 28:30)
05.03.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
05.03.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
05.03.2017 10:00 TV Böblingen Just for fun TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
05.03.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
05.03.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed FSV Deufringen 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
05.03.2017 10:00 GSV Maichingen TSV Simmozheim Mixed 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
05.03.2017 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
05.03.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
05.03.2017 10:00 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:0 (25:21 25:11)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 1:2 (25:17 12:25 24:26)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Baiersbronn TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TSV Simmozheim Mixed TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (20:25 25:22 25:12)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen FSV Deufringen 2:1 (17:25 26:24 25:20)
02.04.2017 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Böblingen Just for fun 1:2 (23:25 25:14 21:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 SV Oberjesingen TV Böblingen Just for fun 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama 2:0 (25:10 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:00 HP FC 110 Böblingen Panama GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
02.04.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:16 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name
Dirk Ziesemann
Strasse
Goethestr. 49
Ort
71134 Aidlingen
Tel. privat
+49 7034 60415
Handy
+49 176 42565757

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj