Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:45 SV Kniebis 2 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 1:2 (23:25 25:18 22:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 SV Kniebis 2 TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (25:15 14:25 25:9)
01.04.2017 14:45 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:21)
01.04.2017 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (17:25 25:15 22:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Bondorf 2 14 12 859  :  721 26  :  11 31
2 TV Oberhaugstett 14 10 785  :  714 22  :  12 28
3 ASC Betra 14 10 870  :  812 24  :  14 28
4 SV Kniebis 2 14 7 793  :  777 19  :  17 23
5 TuS Ergenzingen 14 6 735  :  763 16  :  19 19
6 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 14 6 697  :  746 15  :  19 18
7 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 14 5 795  :  808 14  :  22 15
8 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 14 0 636  :  829 6  :  28 6
0 TSV Calw 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Bondorf 2 14 12 5 7 2 0 859:721 26:11 31
2 TV Oberhaugstett 14 10 6 4 2 2 785:714 22:12 28
3 ASC Betra 14 10 4 6 4 0 870:812 24:14 28
4 SV Kniebis 2 14 7 4 3 5 2 793:777 19:17 23
5 TuS Ergenzingen 14 6 3 3 4 4 735:763 16:19 19
6 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 14 6 3 3 3 5 697:746 15:19 18
7 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 14 5 1 4 4 5 795:808 14:22 15
8 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 14 0 0 0 6 8 636:829 6:28 6
0 TSV Calw 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:23 25:12)
01.10.2016 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
01.10.2016 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
08.10.2016 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett ASC Betra
 
2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:14)
08.10.2016 14:45 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
23.10.2016 10:45 ASC Betra SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 2:1 (26:24 14:25 25:20)
23.10.2016 10:45 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (24:26 25:13 25:18)
23.10.2016 10:45 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
23.10.2016 10:45 SV Bondorf 2 TV Oberhaugstett 1:2 (25:22 16:25 18:25)
23.10.2016 10:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 10:45 SV Bondorf 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:1 (25:8 28:30 25:13)
23.10.2016 10:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Kniebis 2 0:2 (12:25 22:25)
23.10.2016 14:45 SV Kniebis 2 SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:21 19:25 20:25)
13.11.2016 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
13.11.2016 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
13.11.2016 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:20)
13.11.2016 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen TV Oberhaugstett 2:1 (25:19 18:25 25:23)
13.11.2016 10:15 SV Kniebis 2 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:1 (15:25 25:18 25:23)
13.11.2016 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 ASC Betra 1:2 (25:22 21:25 17:25)
13.11.2016 10:15 SV Kniebis 2 ASC Betra 2:1 (25:23 15:25 25:21)
04.12.2016 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Kniebis 2 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser SV Kniebis 2 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett SV Kniebis 2 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
04.12.2016 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 1:2 (20:25 25:17 17:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra 2:1 (18:25 25:15 25:18)
04.12.2016 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
15.01.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser SV Bondorf 2
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
21.01.2017 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
21.01.2017 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett TuS Ergenzingen 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
21.01.2017 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen 1:2 (20:25 25:23 11:25)
21.01.2017 14:45 ASC Betra SV Kniebis 2 2:1 (17:25 25:18 25:21)
21.01.2017 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Kniebis 2 2:1 (25:19 16:25 25:19)
21.01.2017 14:45 ASC Betra VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:0 (28:26 25:23)
05.02.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
05.02.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser ASC Betra 1:2 (17:25 25:14 11:25)
05.02.2017 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra 2:1 (25:18 19:25 26:24)
05.02.2017 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
05.02.2017 10:15 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
05.02.2017 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:15 19:25 22:25)
05.02.2017 10:15 ASC Betra TV Oberhaugstett 2:0 (26:24 25:15)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (20:25 25:23 25:14)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:18)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 SV Kniebis 2 2:1 (18:25 25:14 25:17)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 2:1 (23:25 25:22 27:25)
12.03.2017 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 1:2 (32:30 9:25 12:25)
12.03.2017 10:15 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
01.04.2017 14:45 SV Kniebis 2 SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 1:2 (23:25 25:18 22:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett SV Kniebis Kniebeisser 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:19)
01.04.2017 14:45 SV Kniebis 2 TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 VfR Klosterreichenbach 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (25:15 14:25 25:9)
01.04.2017 14:45 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (21:25 25:23 25:21)
01.04.2017 14:45 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (17:25 25:15 22:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 2:1 (25:27 25:18 25:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Krause
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 8
Ort
72810 Gomaringen
Tel. privat
07072-6358
Handy
0179-5250779

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj