Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.03.2017 SV Weilheim SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
24.03.2017 TV Rottenburg SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (25:14 24:26 25:16)
25.03.2017 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:19 15:25 22:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch SV Auingen 0:2 (18:25 9:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg 1:2 (25:19 22:25 17:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Weilheim TV Nellingen 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TV Nellingen TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Weilheim TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:15 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 16 13 872  :  707 29  :  7 41
2 TV Nellingen 16 10 803  :  651 22  :  13 31
3 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 16 11 887  :  803 24  :  15 30
4 TV Rottenburg 16 10 902  :  816 24  :  16 30
5 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 16 9 842  :  848 21  :  18 26
6 SV Auingen 16 9 780  :  764 18  :  18 23
7 TSV Altingen 16 4 748  :  925 12  :  27 13
8 SV Weilheim 16 4 683  :  881 10  :  27 11
9 TSV Waldenbuch 16 2 797  :  919 10  :  29 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 16 13 12 1 3 0 872:707 29:7 41
2 TV Nellingen 16 10 9 1 2 4 803:651 22:13 31
3 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 16 11 6 5 2 3 887:803 24:15 30
4 TV Rottenburg 16 10 6 4 4 2 902:816 24:16 30
5 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 16 9 5 4 3 4 842:848 21:18 26
6 SV Auingen 16 9 5 4 0 7 780:764 18:18 23
7 TSV Altingen 16 4 1 3 4 8 748:925 12:27 13
8 SV Weilheim 16 4 1 3 2 10 683:881 10:27 11
9 TSV Waldenbuch 16 2 1 1 6 8 797:919 10:29 11

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 15:00 TV Rottenburg TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
01.10.2016 15:00 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (21:25 26:24 11:25)
01.10.2016 15:00 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
01.10.2016 15:00 SV Auingen TV Nellingen 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
01.10.2016 15:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 TV Nellingen 1:2 (25:17 18:25 18:25)
01.10.2016 15:00 SV Auingen SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
01.10.2016 15:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Waldenbuch 2:1 (25:11 17:25 25:22)
01.10.2016 15:00 TSV Waldenbuch SV Weilheim 1:2 (15:25 25:18 24:26)
01.10.2016 15:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SV Weilheim 1:2 (23:25 25:16 21:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 SV Weilheim VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 SV Weilheim SV Auingen 0:2 (15:25 24:26)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (16:25 12:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Waldenbuch SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (25:27 22:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Altingen TSV Waldenbuch 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TV Nellingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (17:25 24:26)
22.10.2016 14:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 1:2 (25:16 17:25 21:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TV Nellingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 SV Weilheim 2:0 (26:24 25:11)
12.11.2016 14:00 SV Weilheim TV Rottenburg 1:2 (10:25 25:16 14:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 TV Rottenburg 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
12.11.2016 14:00 SV Auingen TSV Altingen 2:1 (25:15 23:25 25:13)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
12.11.2016 14:00 SV Auingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Nellingen 0:2 (20:25 9:25)
12.11.2016 14:00 TV Nellingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:11 25:6)
12.11.2016 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (27:29 19:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
03.12.2016 14:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
03.12.2016 14:30 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 1:2 (23:25 25:21 17:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 SV Auingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
03.12.2016 14:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Waldenbuch 2:1 (14:25 25:23 25:20)
03.12.2016 14:30 TSV Altingen SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
03.12.2016 14:30 TV Nellingen SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
03.12.2016 14:30 TSV Altingen TV Nellingen 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Rottenburg 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
15.01.2017 10:00 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg 2:1 (16:25 25:20 25:22)
15.01.2017 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen 1:2 (22:25 25:22 18:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 SV Auingen 1:2 (25:21 26:28 20:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen SV Auingen 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
15.01.2017 10:00 SV Weilheim TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
15.01.2017 10:00 SV Weilheim TSV Waldenbuch 1:2 (22:25 25:23 23:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Weilheim 1:2 (22:25 26:24 23:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 SV Auingen SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
04.02.2017 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch TSV Altingen 1:2 (25:16 11:25 23:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Rottenburg 1:2 (20:25 25:21 16:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 TV Rottenburg TV Nellingen 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
04.02.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies TV Nellingen 2:1 (12:25 25:15 25:19)
12.03.2017 10:00 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 1:2 (22:25 25:21 17:25)
12.03.2017 10:00 TSV Altingen SV Auingen 1:2 (12:25 25:23 14:25)
12.03.2017 10:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SV Auingen 2:0 (25:12 25:18)
12.03.2017 10:00 TSV Altingen TSV Gammertingen-Oldies 1:2 (18:25 26:24 17:25)
12.03.2017 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Waldenbuch 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:21)
12.03.2017 10:00 TV Nellingen TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (26:24 25:10)
12.03.2017 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Nellingen 2:1 (25:19 14:25 25:18)
24.03.2017 SV Weilheim SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (16:25 11:25)
24.03.2017 TV Rottenburg SV Weilheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (25:14 24:26 25:16)
25.03.2017 14:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:19 15:25 22:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Gammertingen-Oldies SG Stern Sindelfingen Falcons 2 0:2 (22:25 27:29)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch SV Auingen 0:2 (18:25 9:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TSV Waldenbuch TV Rottenburg 1:2 (25:19 22:25 17:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Weilheim TV Nellingen 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 TV Nellingen TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
25.03.2017 14:00 SV Weilheim TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:15 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Sandy Bedrich
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj