Mixed 2/4 A West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Gomaringen 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche VfR Buttenhausen 2:1 (18:25 25:22 25:18)
01.04.2017 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Gärtringen 1:2 (25:19 23:25 23:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Gärtringen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:2 (24:26 25:20 21:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:2 (19:25 25:22 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Dornhan 16 14 858  :  581 29  :  6 41
2 TSV Gomaringen 16 13 971  :  812 28  :  14 33
3 TSV Gärtringen 16 9 860  :  744 22  :  16 29
4 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 16 10 842  :  719 21  :  16 27
5 VfR Buttenhausen 16 9 836  :  728 20  :  17 26
6 TSV Kleinengstingen 16 6 911  :  883 20  :  23 23
7 SV Bondorf 1 16 6 753  :  724 15  :  21 20
8 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 16 5 775  :  815 14  :  24 17
9 TD Holen Wannweil 16 0 0  :  800 0  :  32 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSF Dornhan 16 14 12 2 1 1 858:581 29:6 41
2 TSV Gomaringen 16 13 5 8 2 1 971:812 28:14 33
3 TSV Gärtringen 16 9 7 2 4 3 860:744 22:16 29
4 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 16 10 6 4 1 5 842:719 21:16 27
5 VfR Buttenhausen 16 9 6 3 2 5 836:728 20:17 26
6 TSV Kleinengstingen 16 6 3 3 8 2 911:883 20:23 23
7 SV Bondorf 1 16 6 5 1 3 7 753:724 15:21 20
8 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 16 5 3 2 4 7 775:815 14:24 17
9 TD Holen Wannweil 16 0 0 0 0 16 0800 032 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2016 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
08.10.2016 14:30 TD Holen Wannweil TSV Gärtringen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.10.2016 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.10.2016 14:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 2:1 (25:17 25:27 25:18)
08.10.2016 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche TSV Kleinengstingen 1:2 (18:25 25:17 15:25)
08.10.2016 14:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Kleinengstingen 2:0 (28:26 25:21)
15.10.2016 13:30 SV Bondorf 1 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 0:2 (23:25 13:25)
15.10.2016 13:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Gomaringen 2:0 (25:21 29:27)
15.10.2016 13:30 SV Bondorf 1 TSV Gomaringen 1:2 (14:25 25:14 21:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Gomaringen 1:2 (11:25 25:23 15:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Gomaringen VfR Buttenhausen 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen VfR Buttenhausen 1:2 (25:21 24:26 20:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Gärtringen TSF Dornhan 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
22.10.2016 14:30 SV Bondorf 1 TSF Dornhan 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Gärtringen SV Bondorf 1 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
25.10.2016 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 SV Bondorf 1 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
12.11.2016 14:30 TSV Gärtringen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:2 (25:18 19:25 20:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 TD Holen Wannweil TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SV Bondorf 1 1:2 (17:25 25:22 23:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 TD Holen Wannweil SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:2 (22:25 25:22 14:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 TSF Dornhan SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 2:0 (25:15 25:8)
12.11.2016 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSF Dornhan 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
12.11.2016 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche TSV Gärtringen 1:2 (11:25 25:20 15:25)
03.12.2016 TSV Gomaringen TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2016 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TSF Dornhan 2:1 (25:19 15:25 26:24)
03.12.2016 14:30 TD Holen Wannweil TSF Dornhan 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 SV Bondorf 1 VfR Buttenhausen 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 2:0 (25:18 25:17)
03.12.2016 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:17)
03.12.2016 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSV Gärtringen 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 TSV Gärtringen TSV Gomaringen 1:2 (25:19 15:25 14:25)
03.12.2016 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche TSV Gomaringen 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
14.01.2017 TSV Gomaringen SV Bondorf 1 2:1 (25:16 22:25 25:20)
14.01.2017 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres SV Bondorf 1 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
14.01.2017 TSV Gomaringen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 2:1 (25:23 15:25 25:23)
14.01.2017 TSV Gärtringen TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
14.01.2017 TD Holen Wannweil VfR Buttenhausen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
14.01.2017 TSV Gärtringen VfR Buttenhausen 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
14.01.2017 TSV Kleinengstingen TSF Dornhan 0:2 (14:25 9:25)
14.01.2017 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche TSF Dornhan 0:2 (26:28 19:25)
14.01.2017 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSF Dornhan VfR Buttenhausen 2:0 (25:9 29:27)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
04.02.2017 TD Holen Wannweil TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.02.2017 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 0:2 (10:25 17:25)
04.02.2017 TD Holen Wannweil SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (25:8 19:25 25:20)
04.02.2017 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (17:25 25:16 25:11)
04.02.2017 14:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
11.03.2017 SV Bondorf 1 TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.03.2017 TSV Kleinengstingen TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
11.03.2017 14:30 SV Bondorf 1 TSV Kleinengstingen 1:2 (25:23 15:25 18:25)
11.03.2017 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres VfR Buttenhausen 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
11.03.2017 14:30 SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres TSF Dornhan 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
11.03.2017 14:30 TSV Gomaringen TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 2:1 (20:25 29:27 25:13)
11.03.2017 14:30 TSV Gärtringen TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche 1:2 (25:22 20:25 24:26)
11.03.2017 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen TSV Gomaringen 2:1 (25:14 26:28 25:20)
11.03.2017 14:30 TSF Dornhan SV Bondorf 1 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
11.03.2017 14:30 SV Bondorf 1 TSV Gärtringen 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
01.04.2017 TD Holen Wannweil TSV Gomaringen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
01.04.2017 TSF Dornhan TD Holen Wannweil 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSF Dornhan TSV Gomaringen 2:1 (25:17 21:25 25:16)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche VfR Buttenhausen 2:1 (18:25 25:22 25:18)
01.04.2017 14:30 VfR Buttenhausen SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (12:25 23:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Simmozheim Die kleinen Strolche SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Gärtringen 1:2 (25:19 23:25 23:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Gärtringen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:2 (24:26 25:20 21:25)
01.04.2017 14:30 TSV Kleinengstingen SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres 1:2 (19:25 25:22 15:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Dmitri Strikunov
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj