Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.04.2017 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau TG Biberach 1 0:2 (23:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Biberach 1 10 10 523  :  359 20  :  1 29
2 SV Unlingen 10 6 479  :  451 13  :  9 18
3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 10 5 499  :  470 11  :  11 15
4 TSV Ertingen 10 5 443  :  478 11  :  11 15
5 TSV Bad Saulgau 10 2 487  :  564 7  :  17 8
6 TSV Hochdorf 10 2 380  :  489 4  :  17 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Biberach 1 10 10 9 1 0 0 523:359 20:1 29
2 SV Unlingen 10 6 5 1 1 3 479:451 13:9 18
3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 10 5 4 1 1 4 499:470 11:11 15
4 TSV Ertingen 10 5 4 1 1 4 443:478 11:11 15
5 TSV Bad Saulgau 10 2 1 1 3 5 487:564 7:17 8
6 TSV Hochdorf 10 2 1 1 0 8 380:489 4:17 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2016 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Bad Saulgau 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
10.10.2016 20:30 SV Unlingen TG Biberach 1 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
10.10.2016 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
19.10.2016 20:00 TSV Hochdorf TG Biberach 1 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
19.10.2016 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
27.10.2016 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Unlingen 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
10.11.2016 20:00 TG Biberach 1 TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
14.11.2016 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
14.11.2016 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Bad Saulgau 1:2 (23:25 26:24 25:27)
28.11.2016 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Biberach 1 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
30.11.2016 20:30 TSV Ertingen SV Unlingen 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
01.12.2016 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
12.12.2016 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
14.12.2016 20:30 TSV Hochdorf TSV Ertingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
15.12.2016 20:00 TG Biberach 1 TSV Bad Saulgau 2:0 (25:7 25:21)
18.01.2017 20:30 TSV Hochdorf SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.01.2017 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau TSV Ertingen 1:2 (25:14 22:25 22:25)
19.01.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 SV Unlingen 2:0 (25:11 25:10)
30.01.2017 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Bad Saulgau 2:1 (25:9 23:25 25:17)
06.02.2017 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
16.02.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
06.03.2017 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
08.03.2017 20:30 TSV Hochdorf SV Unlingen 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
08.03.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen TG Biberach 1 1:2 (17:25 25:23 15:25)
09.03.2017 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
15.03.2017 20:30 TSV Hochdorf TSV Bad Saulgau 2:1 (17:25 25:14 25:17)
20.03.2017 20:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen 2:1 (16:25 25:17 25:17)
22.03.2017 20:30 TSV Ertingen TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
23.03.2017 20:00 TG Biberach 1 TSV Hochdorf 2:0 (25:9 25:17)
06.04.2017 20:30 TSV Bad Saulgau TG Biberach 1 0:2 (23:25 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Manfred Ries
Ort
Tel. privat
07351-24546

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj