Mixed 2/4 D1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.04.2017 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers VfL Ulm 2:1 (25:16 25:27 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Blaustein 12 11 653  :  515 22  :  5 30
2 TSG Söflingen 12 9 719  :  605 20  :  11 24
3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 7 639  :  598 16  :  12 21
4 SC Lehr 12 6 609  :  631 15  :  14 19
5 TV Wiblingen Newcomers 12 5 651  :  635 14  :  15 18
6 VfL Ulm 12 2 593  :  688 8  :  21 9
7 TSV Erbach 12 2 426  :  618 4  :  21 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Blaustein 12 11 8 3 0 1 653:515 22:5 30
2 TSG Söflingen 12 9 4 5 2 1 719:605 20:11 24
3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 7 5 2 2 3 639:598 16:12 21
4 SC Lehr 12 6 4 2 3 3 609:631 15:14 19
5 TV Wiblingen Newcomers 12 5 4 1 4 3 651:635 14:15 18
6 VfL Ulm 12 2 1 1 4 6 593:688 8:21 9
7 TSV Erbach 12 2 1 1 0 10 426:618 4:21 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2016 20:30 SC Lehr VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
11.10.2016 20:30 TSV Blaustein VfL Ulm 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
14.10.2016 20:30 TSV Erbach TSG Söflingen 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
19.10.2016 20:30 TSG Söflingen SC Lehr 2:1 (22:25 25:9 25:10)
20.10.2016 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TV Wiblingen Newcomers 2:1 (20:25 25:10 25:21)
25.10.2016 20:30 VfL Ulm TSV Erbach 1:2 (25:15 23:25 24:26)
26.10.2016 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers TSG Söflingen 1:2 (18:25 25:20 20:25)
27.10.2016 20:30 SC Lehr VfL Ulm 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
04.11.2016 20:30 TSV Erbach TSV Blaustein 0:2 (15:25 8:25)
08.11.2016 20:30 TSV Blaustein SC Lehr 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
08.11.2016 20:30 VfL Ulm TV Wiblingen Newcomers 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:23)
16.11.2016 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers TSV Blaustein 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
17.11.2016 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VfL Ulm 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
17.11.2016 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Erbach 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
23.11.2016 20:30 TSG Söflingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
29.11.2016 20:30 TSV Blaustein VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:16)
29.11.2016 20:30 VfL Ulm TSG Söflingen 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
02.12.2016 20:30 TSV Erbach TV Wiblingen Newcomers 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
07.12.2016 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers SC Lehr 1:2 (25:27 25:8 20:25)
08.12.2016 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Erbach 2:0 (25:16 25:17)
14.12.2016 20:30 TSG Söflingen TSV Blaustein 1:2 (25:13 19:25 14:25)
19.01.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SC Lehr 2:1 (25:17 18:25 26:24)
24.01.2017 20:30 VfL Ulm TSV Blaustein 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
25.01.2017 20:30 TSG Söflingen TSV Erbach 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
31.01.2017 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Erbach 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
01.02.2017 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
02.02.2017 20:30 SC Lehr TSG Söflingen 1:2 (25:23 16:25 9:25)
03.02.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach VfL Ulm 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
07.02.2017 20:30 VfL Ulm SC Lehr 1:2 (22:25 25:20 23:25)
01.03.2017 20:30 TSG Söflingen TV Wiblingen Newcomers 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
07.03.2017 20:30 TSV Blaustein TV Wiblingen Newcomers 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
07.03.2017 20:30 VfL Ulm VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
10.03.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach SC Lehr 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
15.03.2017 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers TSV Erbach 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
16.03.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Blaustein 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
21.03.2017 20:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSG Söflingen 1:2 (25:18 18:25 25:27)
23.03.2017 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Blaustein 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
24.03.2017 20:30 TSG Söflingen VfL Ulm 2:1 (21:25 25:20 25:8)
24.03.2017 20:30 TSV Erbach VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
28.03.2017 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSG Söflingen 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:22)
30.03.2017 20:30 SC Lehr TV Wiblingen Newcomers 0:2 (23:25 11:25)
03.04.2017 20:00 TV Wiblingen Newcomers VfL Ulm 2:1 (25:16 25:27 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Dariusz Weber
Strasse
Lärchenweg 4/1
Ort
89134 Blaustein
Handy
0172-6838899

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj