Mixed 2/4 C2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 TG Bad Waldsee VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.04.2017 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.04.2017 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 1:2 (19:25 25:23 20:25)
02.04.2017 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
02.04.2017 ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (16:25 25:11 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:00 ASV Waldburg VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (15:25 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VLJ Baindt 2 12 9 648  :  559 19  :  9 25
2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 12 8 679  :  537 19  :  11 24
3 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 12 8 675  :  627 19  :  11 24
4 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 12 8 666  :  533 17  :  12 21
5 TG Bad Waldsee 12 5 506  :  673 13  :  17 15
6 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 12 2 592  :  673 9  :  21 10
7 ASV Waldburg 12 2 517  :  681 7  :  22 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VLJ Baindt 2 12 9 6 3 1 2 648:559 19:9 25
2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 12 8 5 3 3 1 679:537 19:11 24
3 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 12 8 5 3 3 1 675:627 19:11 24
4 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 12 8 4 4 1 3 666:533 17:12 21
5 TG Bad Waldsee 12 5 2 3 3 4 506:673 13:17 15
6 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 12 2 1 1 5 5 592:673 9:21 10
7 ASV Waldburg 12 2 0 2 3 7 517:681 7:22 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2016 VLJ Baindt 2 TG Bad Waldsee 0:2 (24:26 16:25)
02.10.2016 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (18:25 25:27)
02.10.2016 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
08.10.2016 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
08.10.2016 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
08.10.2016 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 2:0 (25:13 25:12)
22.10.2016 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
22.10.2016 VLJ Baindt 2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:1 (18:25 25:17 25:23)
22.10.2016 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:1 (25:18 19:25 25:11)
12.11.2016 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:16)
12.11.2016 ASV Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:20 16:25 24:26)
12.11.2016 10:00 ASV Waldburg TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:1 (25:18 17:25 25:19)
13.11.2016 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 1:2 (25:16 21:25 19:25)
13.11.2016 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 1:2 (25:19 15:25 14:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 0:2 (15:25 24:26)
03.12.2016 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
03.12.2016 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:17 25:11)
03.12.2016 14:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
04.12.2016 TG Bad Waldsee VLJ Baindt 2
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.12.2016 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team TG Bad Waldsee
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
04.12.2016 13:45 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team VLJ Baindt 2 2:1 (22:25 25:17 25:16)
15.01.2017 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
15.01.2017 TG Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 1:2 (25:17 11:25 26:28)
15.01.2017 11:00 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Waldburg 2:1 (24:26 25:23 25:23)
15.01.2017 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:19)
15.01.2017 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (22:25 25:9 25:17)
15.01.2017 13:45 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster VLJ Baindt 2 1:2 (17:25 25:14 21:25)
05.02.2017 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:23 25:9)
05.02.2017 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU VLJ Baindt 2 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
11.03.2017 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:18 27:29 25:23)
11.03.2017 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 1:2 (25:15 19:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 13:30 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (25:14 22:25 25:21)
11.03.2017 ASV Waldburg VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 1:2 (21:25 25:20 23:25)
11.03.2017 VLJ Baindt 2 ASV Waldburg 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
11.03.2017 14:00 VLJ Baindt 2 VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 2:0 (27:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 TG Bad Waldsee VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.04.2017 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.04.2017 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster VC Oberteuringen Tequila Team 1:2 (19:25 25:23 20:25)
02.04.2017 VLJ Baindt 2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
02.04.2017 ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:1 (16:25 25:11 25:18)
02.04.2017 10:00 ASV Waldburg VLJ Baindt 2 0:2 (15:25 18:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Schreitmüller
Strasse
Widdum 18
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-7840286

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj