Mixed 2/4 C1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 14:45 SF Dornstadt VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (15:25 10:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 TSV Warthausen VFL Munderkingen 2:0 (25:19 27:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 SF Dornstadt TSV Warthausen 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSV Langenau 1:2 (9:25 25:22 27:29)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSG Ehingen 0:2 (19:25 25:27)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:11 25:23)
02.04.2017 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:17 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Warthausen 16 15 898  :  673 31  :  6 42
2 TSG Ehingen 16 12 865  :  716 26  :  11 35
3 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 16 12 849  :  663 25  :  11 34
4 TSV Langenau 16 9 879  :  787 22  :  15 30
5 VFL Munderkingen 16 10 819  :  781 22  :  15 29
6 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 16 7 735  :  790 15  :  21 19
7 TSV Beimerstetten 16 4 769  :  827 12  :  25 15
8 KSV Unterkirchberg 16 3 692  :  853 9  :  27 11
9 SF Dornstadt 16 0 407  :  823 1  :  32 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Warthausen 16 15 11 4 1 0 898:673 31:6 42
2 TSG Ehingen 16 12 9 3 2 2 865:716 26:11 35
3 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 16 12 9 3 1 3 849:663 25:11 34
4 TSV Langenau 16 9 8 1 4 3 879:787 22:15 30
5 VFL Munderkingen 16 10 7 3 2 4 819:781 22:15 29
6 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 16 7 4 3 1 8 735:790 15:21 19
7 TSV Beimerstetten 16 4 3 1 4 8 769:827 12:25 15
8 KSV Unterkirchberg 16 3 2 1 3 10 692:853 9:27 11
9 SF Dornstadt 16 0 0 0 1 15 407:823 1:32 1

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 15:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
01.10.2016 15:45 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 TSV Warthausen 1:2 (20:25 25:23 14:25)
01.10.2016 15:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSV Warthausen 1:2 (16:25 25:18 13:25)
02.10.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSG Ehingen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
02.10.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen VFL Munderkingen 1:2 (16:25 25:23 22:25)
02.10.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VFL Munderkingen 2:1 (25:13 24:26 25:14)
08.10.2016 14:45 SF Dornstadt TSV Langenau 0:2 (7:25 11:25)
08.10.2016 14:45 TSV Langenau KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
08.10.2016 14:45 SF Dornstadt KSV Unterkirchberg 0:2 (8:25 19:25)
22.10.2016 14:30 VFL Munderkingen TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
22.10.2016 14:30 TSV Beimerstetten KSV Unterkirchberg 1:2 (25:12 16:25 27:29)
22.10.2016 14:30 VFL Munderkingen KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
23.10.2016 14:00 SF Dornstadt TSG Ehingen 0:2 (13:25 5:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 TSG Ehingen 0:2 (15:25 17:25)
23.10.2016 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
23.10.2016 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Langenau 2:1 (27:25 21:25 27:25)
23.10.2016 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
05.11.2016 14:45 SF Dornstadt TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (5:25 5:25)
05.11.2016 14:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (11:25 13:25)
05.11.2016 14:45 SF Dornstadt TSV Beimerstetten 0:2 (6:25 4:25)
12.11.2016 15:00 TSV Warthausen TSG Ehingen 1:2 (25:13 21:25 19:25)
12.11.2016 15:00 TSG Ehingen KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:17 25:11)
12.11.2016 15:00 TSV Warthausen KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSV Langenau TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
13.11.2016 14:00 VFL Munderkingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:12 25:14)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSV Langenau VFL Munderkingen 1:2 (25:21 22:25 22:25)
04.12.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
04.12.2016 11:00 TSV Langenau TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
04.12.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
04.12.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:8 25:12)
04.12.2016 11:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
04.12.2016 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:10 27:25)
11.12.2016 10:30 VFL Munderkingen SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
11.12.2016 10:30 TSV Warthausen SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:9 25:10)
11.12.2016 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSV Warthausen 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Langenau SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
14.01.2017 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
14.01.2017 14:00 TSV Langenau KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (32:30 27:25)
14.01.2017 15:00 TSV Warthausen TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
14.01.2017 15:00 TSV Beimerstetten TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 1:2 (25:20 29:31 20:25)
14.01.2017 15:00 TSV Warthausen TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
22.01.2017 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
22.01.2017 10:30 TSG Ehingen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 1:2 (25:20 20:25 20:25)
22.01.2017 10:30 VFL Munderkingen TSG Ehingen 1:2 (12:25 25:23 24:26)
04.02.2017 15:45 TSV Beimerstetten VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
04.02.2017 15:45 KSV Unterkirchberg VFL Munderkingen 1:2 (16:25 25:21 15:25)
04.02.2017 15:45 TSV Beimerstetten KSV Unterkirchberg 2:1 (25:13 20:25 25:20)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Langenau TSV Warthausen 1:2 (25:16 24:26 22:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Warthausen 1:2 (25:23 20:25 19:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
05.02.2017 11:00 TSG Ehingen SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
05.02.2017 11:00 SF Dornstadt TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 1:2 (25:23 11:25 6:25)
05.02.2017 11:00 TSG Ehingen TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
11.03.2017 13:00 TSG Ehingen TSV Warthausen 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
11.03.2017 13:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSV Warthausen 0:2 (10:25 12:25)
11.03.2017 13:00 TSG Ehingen KSV Unterkirchberg 2:1 (25:16 24:26 25:9)
11.03.2017 13:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Beimerstetten 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
11.03.2017 13:00 TSV Beimerstetten SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
11.03.2017 13:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters SF Dornstadt 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 TSV Langenau 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:22)
12.03.2017 14:00 VFL Munderkingen TSV Langenau 0:2 (21:25 13:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 SF Dornstadt VFL Munderkingen 0:2 (15:25 10:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 TSV Warthausen VFL Munderkingen 2:0 (25:19 27:25)
01.04.2017 14:45 SF Dornstadt TSV Warthausen 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSV Langenau 1:2 (9:25 25:22 27:29)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
01.04.2017 16:45 TSV Beimerstetten TSG Ehingen 0:2 (19:25 25:27)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:11 25:23)
02.04.2017 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 14:00 TSF Ludwigsfeld 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 2:0 (25:17 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thomas Martin
Strasse
Dahlienweg 6/3
Ort
89129 Langenau
Handy
0171-6746730

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj