Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (20:25 25:21 18:25)
02.04.2017 12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
02.04.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:21)
02.04.2017 14:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:0 (25:18 29:27)
02.04.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:0 (27:25 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 2 14 8 784  :  727 21  :  13 28
2 SSV Ulm 1846 14 10 821  :  767 22  :  14 26
3 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 14 9 857  :  795 21  :  16 24
4 VfB Ulm 14 9 832  :  808 19  :  17 21
5 TV Wiblingen Oldstars 14 6 757  :  789 17  :  18 21
6 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 14 6 739  :  740 15  :  19 18
7 TV Dettingen/Iller 14 5 750  :  786 15  :  20 18
8 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 14 3 701  :  829 11  :  24 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Jedesheim 2 14 8 0 0 0 0 784:727 21:13 28
2 SSV Ulm 1846 14 10 0 0 0 0 821:767 22:14 26
3 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 14 9 0 0 0 0 857:795 21:16 24
4 VfB Ulm 14 9 0 0 0 0 832:808 19:17 21
5 TV Wiblingen Oldstars 14 6 0 0 0 0 757:789 17:18 21
6 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 14 6 0 0 0 0 739:740 15:19 18
7 TV Dettingen/Iller 14 5 0 0 0 0 750:786 15:20 18
8 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 14 3 0 0 0 0 701:829 11:24 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2016 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:0 (25:11 25:22)
08.10.2016 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:1 (20:25 25:15 25:20)
08.10.2016 15:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
08.10.2016 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (21:25 12:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfB Ulm SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (25:20 18:25 23:25)
09.10.2016 14:00 VfB Ulm FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:1 (16:25 25:15 29:27)
22.10.2016 SV Jedesheim 2 VfB Ulm 2:0 (30:28 25:21)
22.10.2016 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
22.10.2016 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Wiblingen Oldstars 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
22.10.2016 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
22.10.2016 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
22.10.2016 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:1 (22:25 25:13 25:18)
22.10.2016 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 1:2 (15:25 25:21 23:25)
12.11.2016 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:1 (22:25 25:11 25:21)
12.11.2016 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
12.11.2016 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
12.11.2016 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 1:2 (15:25 25:21 21:25)
12.11.2016 TV Wiblingen Oldstars SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
12.11.2016 SV Jedesheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
12.11.2016 TV Wiblingen Oldstars SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:20 20:25 26:24)
04.12.2016 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
04.12.2016 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
04.12.2016 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
09.12.2016 20:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (16:25 25:23 23:25)
11.12.2016 10:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada VfB Ulm 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
11.12.2016 10:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars VfB Ulm 2:1 (15:25 25:23 25:22)
11.12.2016 10:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:20)
14.01.2017 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (21:25 25:19 13:25)
14.01.2017 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 VfB Ulm 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
14.01.2017 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos VfB Ulm 1:2 (21:25 25:19 30:32)
15.01.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 1:2 (25:21 10:25 22:25)
15.01.2017 15:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada TV Senden-Ay mega migs 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
15.01.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
16.01.2017 20:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (10:25 25:21 22:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (25:23 18:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 10:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
05.02.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:20)
12.02.2017 10:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
12.02.2017 10:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (23:25 25:22 13:25)
12.02.2017 10:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (19:25 25:16 19:25)
11.03.2017 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:18 23:25 26:28)
11.03.2017 15:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (25:19 20:25 25:16)
11.03.2017 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller 2:1 (25:11 18:25 27:25)
12.03.2017 10:00 TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (25:23 12:25 21:25)
12.03.2017 12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:1 (25:18 21:25 25:15)
12.03.2017 12:30 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:1 (25:22 14:25 25:17)
12.03.2017 12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:17 20:25 25:21)
02.04.2017 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23)
02.04.2017 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
02.04.2017 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 1:2 (20:25 25:21 18:25)
02.04.2017 12:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (26:24 25:17)
02.04.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Wiblingen Oldstars 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:21)
02.04.2017 14:00 TV Wiblingen Oldstars TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:0 (25:18 29:27)
02.04.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen 1 Nadagada 2:0 (27:25 25:12)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj