Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
01.04.2017 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TV Kressbronn 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
01.04.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 1:2 (12:25 25:22 21:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Ennetach SF Illerrieden 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SF Illerrieden TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 1:2 (25:18 15:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Ennetach TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
02.04.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
02.04.2017 11:00 SV Kirchdorf BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
02.04.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 16 14 879  :  766 29  :  8 39
2 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 16 13 923  :  820 27  :  12 34
3 SV Jedesheim 1 16 11 876  :  760 25  :  12 34
4 TSG Leutkirch 16 7 854  :  875 18  :  20 23
5 SV Kirchdorf 16 7 872  :  885 18  :  21 22
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 16 7 794  :  792 16  :  20 21
7 SF Illerrieden 16 5 842  :  875 15  :  24 18
8 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 16 5 809  :  918 13  :  26 14
9 SV Ennetach 16 3 757  :  915 10  :  28 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 16 14 10 4 1 1 879:766 29:8 39
2 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 16 13 7 6 1 2 923:820 27:12 34
3 SV Jedesheim 1 16 11 9 2 3 2 876:760 25:12 34
4 TSG Leutkirch 16 7 5 2 4 5 854:875 18:20 23
5 SV Kirchdorf 16 7 4 3 4 5 872:885 18:21 22
6 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 16 7 5 2 2 7 794:792 16:20 21
7 SF Illerrieden 16 5 3 2 5 6 842:875 15:24 18
8 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 16 5 1 4 3 8 809:918 13:26 14
9 SV Ennetach 16 3 1 2 4 9 757:915 10:28 11

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2016 14:00 SF Illerrieden SV Kirchdorf 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:19)
02.10.2016 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Kirchdorf 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:19)
02.10.2016 14:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
11.10.2016 20:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:10 27:25)
14.10.2016 20:30 SV Jedesheim 1 TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
16.10.2016 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
16.10.2016 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV Kressbronn 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
16.10.2016 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Kressbronn 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:20)
22.10.2016 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn 1:2 (25:22 16:25 22:25)
22.10.2016 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
22.10.2016 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
23.10.2016 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 SV Ennetach TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
23.10.2016 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Ennetach 1:2 (19:25 25:17 23:25)
23.10.2016 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (25:23 17:25 20:25)
23.10.2016 12:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx SV Jedesheim 1 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
23.10.2016 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:1 (19:25 25:19 25:22)
13.11.2016 10:30 SV Ennetach SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
13.11.2016 10:30 SV Kirchdorf TV Kressbronn 0:2 (25:27 25:27)
13.11.2016 10:30 SV Ennetach TV Kressbronn 1:2 (15:25 25:17 22:25)
13.11.2016 11:00 SF Illerrieden BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 1:2 (25:18 20:25 18:25)
13.11.2016 11:00 SV Jedesheim 1 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
13.11.2016 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (22:25 25:21 23:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:23)
13.11.2016 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (25:14 27:25)
13.11.2016 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
03.12.2016 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 1 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:15)
03.12.2016 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Jedesheim 1 2:1 (19:25 25:23 25:23)
03.12.2016 14:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 2:0 (25:17 25:21)
04.12.2016 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
04.12.2016 13:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Leutkirch 1:2 (25:20 18:25 24:26)
04.12.2016 13:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
09.12.2016 20:00 SV Ennetach TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (25:22 22:25 28:26)
11.12.2016 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx SF Illerrieden 2:1 (25:15 15:25 25:22)
11.12.2016 14:00 SF Illerrieden SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:12 25:16)
11.12.2016 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx SV Ennetach 2:1 (19:25 25:22 25:18)
14.01.2017 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23)
14.01.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (25:11 25:21)
14.01.2017 14:00 TV Kressbronn BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
15.01.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
15.01.2017 11:00 SV Ennetach SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
15.01.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
05.02.2017 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
05.02.2017 11:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:21 25:13)
05.02.2017 11:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (19:25 25:22 26:24)
05.02.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SV Ennetach 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:15)
05.02.2017 14:00 SV Ennetach BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 1:2 (25:21 13:25 23:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
05.02.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
05.02.2017 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
05.02.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
12.02.2017 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 2:1 (25:20 23:25 26:24)
12.02.2017 12:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
12.02.2017 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SF Illerrieden 2:1 (20:25 25:12 25:17)
19.02.2017 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
19.02.2017 11:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
19.02.2017 11:00 TV Kressbronn SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
12.03.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SF Illerrieden 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
12.03.2017 14:00 BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 1:2 (9:25 25:22 17:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
12.03.2017 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
01.04.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (24:26 22:25)
01.04.2017 15:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s TV Kressbronn 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
01.04.2017 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psycho´s 1:2 (12:25 25:22 21:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Ennetach SF Illerrieden 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SF Illerrieden TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 1:2 (25:18 15:25 23:25)
02.04.2017 10:30 SV Ennetach TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
02.04.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Kirchdorf 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
02.04.2017 11:00 SV Kirchdorf BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
02.04.2017 11:00 TSG Leutkirch BSG Immenstaad Dornier-Reha 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Roland Oelhaf
Strasse
Hirschstraße 6
Ort
88255 Baindt
Tel. privat
07502-913813

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj