Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus VC 96 Aichtal 1 1:2 (19:25 25:23 21:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus Volleyball Zell 0:2 (14:25 11:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:22)
23.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Köngen Space Taxi 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TV Ebersbach 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:13)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TSV Wernau 1 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:20)
23.04.2017 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:20)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi VC 96 Aichtal 1 0:2 (27:29 17:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TV Ebersbach 2:1 (21:25 25:20 25:22)
23.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:17 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wernau 1 16 12 929  :  758 28  :  11 37
2 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 16 13 894  :  758 27  :  10 36
3 Volleyball Zell 16 12 902  :  764 27  :  11 36
4 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 16 12 912  :  819 25  :  14 31
5 VC 96 Aichtal 1 16 7 792  :  829 18  :  19 24
6 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 16 6 824  :  858 14  :  24 16
7 TV Ebersbach 16 5 818  :  892 14  :  25 16
8 TSV Köngen Space Taxi 16 4 686  :  835 10  :  25 13
9 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 16 1 640  :  884 6  :  30 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wernau 1 16 12 9 3 4 0 929:758 28:11 37
2 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 16 13 9 4 1 2 894:758 27:10 36
3 Volleyball Zell 16 12 9 3 3 1 902:764 27:11 36
4 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 16 12 6 6 1 3 912:819 25:14 31
5 VC 96 Aichtal 1 16 7 6 1 4 5 792:829 18:19 24
6 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 16 6 2 4 2 8 824:858 14:24 16
7 TV Ebersbach 16 5 2 3 4 7 818:892 14:25 16
8 TSV Köngen Space Taxi 16 4 3 1 2 10 686:835 10:25 13
9 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 16 1 1 0 4 11 640:884 6:30 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:8 25:17)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TV Ebersbach 1:2 (25:14 17:25 19:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TV Ebersbach 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
24.09.2016 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 0:2 (10:25 15:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 Volleyball Zell TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (7:25 23:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 Volleyball Zell Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Wernau 1 2:1 (25:13 19:25 25:23)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
24.09.2016 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 1:2 (30:28 14:25 9:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 1:2 (21:25 25:23 17:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus TSV Köngen Space Taxi 1:2 (18:25 25:22 20:25)
24.09.2016 09:45 TV Ebersbach Volleyball Zell 2:1 (23:25 26:24 25:13)
24.09.2016 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Volleyball Zell 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:20)
24.09.2016 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:1 (25:20 10:25 27:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:1 (23:25 26:24 30:28)
22.10.2016 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:1 (25:27 25:17 25:20)
22.10.2016 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
22.10.2016 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
22.10.2016 09:45 Volleyball Zell TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:5 25:14)
22.10.2016 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 Volleyball Zell 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TV Ebersbach 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (21:25 10:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (14:25 26:28)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 Volleyball Zell 1:2 (27:25 16:25 23:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags Volleyball Zell 2:1 (25:22 15:25 27:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:1 (26:24 20:25 25:15)
22.10.2016 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TV Ebersbach Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
22.10.2016 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus TV Ebersbach 0:2 (12:25 16:25)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 1:2 (21:25 25:18 21:25)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
09.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 1:2 (25:22 24:26 24:26)
09.04.2017 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:1 (25:18 20:25 25:21)
09.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach VC 96 Aichtal 1 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
09.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Volleyball Zell 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi Volleyball Zell 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
09.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:0 (25:10 25:17)
09.04.2017 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TSV Wernau 1 1:2 (25:21 12:25 24:26)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 1:2 (23:25 25:12 24:26)
09.04.2017 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 2:0 (26:24 25:23)
09.04.2017 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:0 (25:19 25:11)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
09.04.2017 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
09.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
09.04.2017 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TV Ebersbach 2:1 (22:25 30:28 25:23)
09.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TV Ebersbach 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus VC 96 Aichtal 1 1:2 (19:25 25:23 21:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell VC 96 Aichtal 1 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus Volleyball Zell 0:2 (14:25 11:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TSV Köngen Space Taxi 2:1 (25:13 23:25 25:22)
23.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Köngen Space Taxi 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Wernau 1 TV Ebersbach 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:13)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TSV Wernau 1 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:20)
23.04.2017 09:45 TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags TSV Wernau 1 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 Volleyball Zell TB Neckarhausen Die Da Freitags 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:20)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi VC 96 Aichtal 1 0:2 (27:29 17:25)
23.04.2017 09:45 VC 96 Aichtal 1 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
23.04.2017 09:45 TSV Köngen Space Taxi TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TV Ebersbach 2:1 (21:25 25:20 25:22)
23.04.2017 09:45 TV Ebersbach TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
23.04.2017 09:45 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Wolfschlugen Octodeus 2:0 (25:17 25:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefan Schietinger
Strasse
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Weg 13
Ort
73257 Köngen
Handy
0151-50478670

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj