Mixed 2/4 D6 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Westhausen 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TSV Westhausen 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
26.03.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SF Rosenberg SuN 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:21)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen SF Rosenberg SuN 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (25:27 26:24 23:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 1:2 (20:25 26:24 13:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSGV Rechberg 2:1 (18:25 25:13 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 14 12 772  :  591 26  :  6 36
2 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 14 10 808  :  714 22  :  13 27
3 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 14 10 853  :  722 23  :  14 27
4 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 14 8 665  :  700 18  :  14 24
5 SF Rosenberg SuN 14 8 754  :  721 18  :  16 22
6 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 14 4 700  :  787 12  :  22 14
7 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 14 2 644  :  800 9  :  25 10
8 TSGV Rechberg 14 2 594  :  755 7  :  25 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 14 12 10 2 2 0 772:591 26:6 36
2 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 14 10 5 5 2 2 808:714 22:13 27
3 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 14 10 4 6 3 1 853:722 23:14 27
4 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 14 8 6 2 2 4 665:700 18:14 24
5 SF Rosenberg SuN 14 8 4 4 2 4 754:721 18:16 22
6 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 14 4 2 2 4 6 700:787 12:22 14
7 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 14 2 1 1 5 7 644:800 9:25 10
8 TSGV Rechberg 14 2 1 1 3 9 594:755 7:25 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.10.2016 09:00 TSGV Rechberg TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller SF Rosenberg SuN 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
29.10.2016 09:00 TSGV Rechberg SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (8:25 11:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 1:2 (25:19 24:26 15:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:15)
29.10.2016 09:00 TSV Westhausen TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 1:2 (21:25 25:7 23:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 SF Rosenberg SuN SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:1 (25:17 25:27 25:14)
29.10.2016 09:00 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSGV Rechberg 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 TSGV Rechberg TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
29.10.2016 09:00 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen 2:1 (25:14 25:27 25:21)
29.10.2016 09:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
29.10.2016 09:00 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:1 (25:20 16:25 25:17)
04.12.2016 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:1 (27:29 25:14 25:15)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 1:2 (21:25 25:16 18:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSGV Rechberg 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
04.12.2016 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSGV Rechberg 1:2 (18:25 25:12 23:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (8:25 12:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (22:25 25:11 17:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Westhausen 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSV Westhausen 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:17)
04.12.2016 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 2:1 (22:25 25:10 25:23)
04.12.2016 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSGV Rechberg 2:0 (25:17 25:11)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TSGV Rechberg 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:15)
12.02.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 2:1 (25:18 15:25 25:23)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:1 (25:21 16:25 25:20)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:1 (23:25 25:15 25:12)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TSV Westhausen 1:2 (26:24 13:25 19:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TSGV Rechberg 2:1 (18:25 25:16 25:12)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TSV Westhausen 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:1 (17:25 25:21 25:17)
12.02.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Westhausen 0:2 (22:25 12:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSGV Rechberg TSV Westhausen 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
26.03.2017 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SF Rosenberg SuN 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:21)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen SF Rosenberg SuN 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (25:27 26:24 23:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Rockende Aichhörnchen TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Wasseralfingen Netzroller 1:2 (20:25 26:24 13:25)
26.03.2017 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSGV Rechberg 2:1 (18:25 25:13 25:21)

Staffelleiter

Name
Bettina Alles
Strasse
Rostocker Str. 8
Ort
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj